PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 웨기엘 | 25 | 5 | 80 : 27 | 75 | |
2 | 알루론 비르투 바르타 자비에르시에 | 24 | 6 | 79 : 34 | 70 | |
3 | 베르바 와소우 | 23 | 7 | 76 : 32 | 69 | |
4 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 22 | 8 | 74 : 42 | 61 | |
5 | 트레플 그단스크 | 17 | 13 | 65 : 49 | 54 | |
6 | LUK Lublin | 18 | 12 | 66 : 53 | 52 | |
7 | AZS 스탈 니사 | 15 | 15 | 61 : 60 | 46 | |
8 | AZS 올슈틴 | 13 | 17 | 59 : 60 | 45 | |
9 | 스크라 베우하투프 | 15 | 15 | 54 : 60 | 42 | |
10 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 13 | 17 | 51 : 58 | 39 | |
11 | 바콤-카자니 리비우 | 13 | 17 | 51 : 64 | 38 | |
12 | MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키 | 10 | 20 | 42 : 70 | 29 | |
13 | KS 쿠프륨 루빈 | 9 | 21 | 43 : 71 | 29 | |
14 | GKS 카토비체 | 9 | 21 | 42 : 73 | 27 | |
15 | 이그젝트 시스템 노르비트 쳉스토호바 | 7 | 23 | 34 : 77 | 24 | |
16 | WKS 크자니 라돔 | 7 | 23 | 29 : 76 | 20 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 알루론 비르투 바르타 자비에르시에 | 14 | 1 | 42 : 14 | 39 | ||
2 | 웨기엘 | 13 | 2 | 40 : 11 | 39 | ||
3 | 베르바 와소우 | 13 | 2 | 42 : 14 | 38 | ||
4 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 12 | 3 | 39 : 17 | 34 | ||
5 | 트레플 그단스크 | 10 | 5 | 37 : 21 | 31 | ||
6 | LUK Lublin | 10 | 5 | 34 : 23 | 28 | ||
7 | AZS 스탈 니사 | 9 | 6 | 34 : 26 | 28 | ||
8 | AZS 올슈틴 | 7 | 8 | 31 : 29 | 25 | ||
9 | 스크라 베우하투프 | 8 | 7 | 28 : 27 | 23 | ||
10 | 바콤-카자니 리비우 | 7 | 8 | 28 : 32 | 21 | ||
11 | GKS 카토비체 | 7 | 8 | 26 : 31 | 19 | ||
12 | KS 쿠프륨 루빈 | 6 | 9 | 25 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 6 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 17 | ||
14 | MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키 | 6 | 9 | 22 : 34 | 16 | ||
15 | WKS 크자니 라돔 | 5 | 10 | 20 : 33 | 16 | ||
16 | 이그젝트 시스템 노르비트 쳉스토호바 | 4 | 11 | 16 : 38 | 12 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 웨기엘 | 12 | 3 | 40 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | 베르바 와소우 | 10 | 5 | 34 : 18 | 31 | ||
3 | 알루론 비르투 바르타 자비에르시에 | 10 | 5 | 37 : 20 | 31 | ||
4 | 레소비아 제스조브 | 10 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 27 | ||
5 | LUK Lublin | 8 | 7 | 32 : 30 | 24 | ||
6 | 트레플 그단스크 | 7 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 23 | ||
7 | 자크사 케치에르진-코즐레 | 7 | 8 | 24 : 25 | 22 | ||
8 | AZS 올슈틴 | 6 | 9 | 28 : 31 | 20 | ||
9 | 스크라 베우하투프 | 7 | 8 | 26 : 33 | 19 | ||
10 | AZS 스탈 니사 | 6 | 9 | 27 : 34 | 18 | ||
11 | 바콤-카자니 리비우 | 6 | 9 | 23 : 32 | 17 | ||
12 | MKS 슬렙스크 수바우키 | 4 | 11 | 20 : 36 | 13 | ||
13 | 이그젝트 시스템 노르비트 쳉스토호바 | 3 | 12 | 18 : 39 | 12 | ||
14 | KS 쿠프륨 루빈 | 3 | 12 | 18 : 39 | 11 | ||
15 | GKS 카토비체 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 42 | 8 | ||
16 | WKS 크자니 라돔 | 2 | 13 | 9 : 43 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches | |
Relegation |