Stadium: Vivacom Arena Georgi Asparuhov Round: 20
Referee: Georgi Nikolov Kabakov Home Manager: Slavisa Stojanovic Away Manager: Valentic Azrudin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 베로에 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 30 : 46 | 42 | ||
2 | 록 소피아 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 30 : 58 | 39 | ||
3 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 35 : 49 | 34 | ||
4 | 보테브 브라트사 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 28 : 56 | 33 | ||
5 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26 : 48 | 32 | ||
6 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 22 : 66 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 35 : 30 | 52 | ||
2 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 39 : 35 | 51 | ||
3 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50 : 42 | 45 | ||
4 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 35 : 51 | 43 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 87 : 24 | 82 | ||
2 | 셰르노 모레 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 56 : 26 | 75 | ||
3 | CSKA 소피아 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56 : 27 | 67 | ||
4 | 레브스키 소피아 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 50 : 30 | 64 | ||
5 | LOK 플로브디브 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 53 : 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45 : 45 | 49 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 : 15 | 75 | ||
2 | CSKA 소피아 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 : 19 | 63 | ||
3 | 셰르노 모레 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 : 25 | 62 | ||
4 | LOK 플로브디브 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 34 | 55 | ||
5 | 레브스키 소피아 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 : 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 35 | 44 | ||
7 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 33 | 44 | ||
8 | CSKA 1948 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 : 26 | 43 | ||
9 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 : 32 | 39 | ||
10 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 : 45 | 33 | ||
11 | 베로에 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 : 42 | 33 | ||
12 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23 : 41 | 30 | ||
13 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 : 44 | 30 | ||
14 | 록 소피아 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22 : 56 | 28 | ||
15 | 보테브 브라트사 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 : 53 | 22 | ||
16 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 : 56 | 14 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 베로에 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 29 | ||
2 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 20 | 22 | ||
3 | 보테브 브라트사 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18 : 24 | 22 | ||
4 | 록 소피아 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 24 | 16 | ||
5 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 : 21 | 16 | ||
6 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 30 | ||
2 | CSKA 1948 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 27 | ||
3 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
4 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 22 | 25 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 셰르노 모레 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 10 | 52 | ||
2 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58 : 13 | 45 | ||
3 | 레브스키 소피아 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 6 | 36 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 33 | ||
5 | LOK 플로브디브 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 14 | 32 | ||
6 | CSKA 소피아 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 12 | 32 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 셰르노 모레 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 9 | 43 | ||
2 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | 레브스키 소피아 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 32 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 30 | ||
5 | LOK 플로브디브 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 12 | 29 | ||
6 | CSKA 소피아 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 8 | 28 | ||
7 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 14 | 24 | ||
8 | 베로에 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
9 | CSKA 1948 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 23 | ||
10 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
11 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 21 | ||
12 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 19 | ||
13 | 보테브 브라트사 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 24 | 16 | ||
14 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | 록 소피아 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 28 | 9 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 록 소피아 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 23 | ||
2 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 27 | 16 | ||
3 | 베로에 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 28 | 13 | ||
4 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
5 | 보테브 브라트사 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 : 32 | 11 | ||
6 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 : 36 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
2 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 17 | 21 | ||
3 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 20 | ||
4 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 29 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 11 | 37 | ||
2 | CSKA 소피아 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 35 | ||
3 | 레브스키 소피아 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 24 | 28 | ||
4 | LOK 플로브디브 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 30 | 26 | ||
5 | 셰르노 모레 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 23 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 16 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 루도고레츠 1945 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 6 | 37 | ||
2 | CSKA 소피아 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 35 | ||
3 | LOK 플로브디브 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 22 | 26 | ||
4 | 레브스키 소피아 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
6 | 보트브 플로 비디브 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 20 | ||
7 | 셰르노 모레 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 19 | ||
8 | 아르다 카르드잘리 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 : 16 | 16 | ||
9 | 록 소피아 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 : 33 | 16 | ||
10 | PFC 피린 블라고에브그라드 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 24 | 16 | ||
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 16 | 14 | ||
12 | PFC 슬라비아 소피아 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 26 | 12 | ||
13 | 헤바르 파자르드직 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 28 | 11 | ||
14 | 베로에 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 : 27 | 10 | ||
15 | 보테브 브라트사 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 : 29 | 6 | ||
16 | 에트라 1024 벨리코 타르노보 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 : 28 | 5 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |