Stadium: Stadion Rapid Ruzinov Round: 8
Home Manager: Vladimir Gala Away Manager: Richard Strazan
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 코마르노 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64 : 28 | 67 | ||
2 | 페트르잘카 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 : 29 | 64 | ||
3 | 1. FC 테트란 프레소브 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 53 : 21 | 63 | ||
4 | FK 후멘네 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 : 32 | 50 | ||
5 | FK 포바즈스카 비스트리카 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48 : 38 | 47 | ||
6 | 푸쵸브 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54 : 49 | 47 | ||
7 | 스파르타크 미야바 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 : 42 | 44 | ||
8 | 리프토프스키 미쿨라쉬 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 53 : 48 | 42 | ||
9 | 질리나 B | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57 : 62 | 40 | ||
10 | 포흐로니에 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 50 | 39 | ||
11 | FC STK 1914 사모린 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49 : 56 | 38 | ||
12 | 슬로반 브라티슬라바 B | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 : 55 | 36 | ||
13 | 슬라보이 트레비소프 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 : 50 | 35 | ||
14 | 말제니체 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 34 : 51 | 25 | ||
15 | MFK 돌니 쿠빈 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27 : 68 | 20 | ||
16 | 스피스카 노바 베스 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 : 55 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC 테트란 프레소브 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32 : 7 | 39 | ||
2 | 코마르노 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37 : 10 | 36 | ||
3 | 페트르잘카 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 11 | 33 | ||
4 | FK 후멘네 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 10 | 31 | ||
5 | 스파르타크 미야바 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
6 | FC STK 1914 사모린 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 33 | 25 | ||
7 | 리프토프스키 미쿨라쉬 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33 : 25 | 25 | ||
8 | FK 포바즈스카 비스트리카 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 24 | ||
9 | 질리나 B | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35 : 29 | 22 | ||
10 | 푸쵸브 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 22 | 22 | ||
11 | 포흐로니에 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 21 | ||
12 | 슬로반 브라티슬라바 B | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 27 | 21 | ||
13 | 말제니체 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
14 | 슬라보이 트레비소프 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
15 | MFK 돌니 쿠빈 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 16 | ||
16 | 스피스카 노바 베스 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 16 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 페트르잘카 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 31 | ||
2 | 코마르노 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 31 | ||
3 | 푸쵸브 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31 : 27 | 25 | ||
4 | 1. FC 테트란 프레소브 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 24 | ||
5 | FK 포바즈스카 비스트리카 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | FK 후멘네 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 19 | ||
7 | 질리나 B | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 18 | ||
8 | 포흐로니에 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
9 | 슬라보이 트레비소프 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 17 | ||
10 | 리프토프스키 미쿨라쉬 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | 스파르타크 미야바 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | 슬로반 브라티슬라바 B | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
13 | FC STK 1914 사모린 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
14 | 말제니체 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 : 35 | 6 | ||
15 | MFK 돌니 쿠빈 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 40 | 4 | ||
16 | 스피스카 노바 베스 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 : 39 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |