Stadium: KSC Gazodobytchik Round: 11
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우랄 UFA | 14 | 22 | 65 : 79 | 43 | ||
2 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 10 | 26 | 51 : 85 | 38 | ||
3 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 8 | 28 | 38 : 90 | 23 | ||
4 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 7 | 29 | 36 : 96 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모-로 | 20 | 16 | 72 : 66 | 59 | ||
2 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 19 | 17 | 68 : 68 | 57 | ||
3 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 12 | 24 | 54 : 84 | 38 | ||
4 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 12 | 24 | 51 : 86 | 36 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우랄 UFA | 14 | 22 | 65 : 79 | 37 | ||
2 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 10 | 26 | 51 : 85 | 34 | ||
3 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 8 | 28 | 38 : 90 | 22 | ||
4 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 7 | 29 | 36 : 96 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 제니트 카잔 | 27 | 3 | 82 : 18 | 78 | ||
2 | 로코모티브 노보시비르스크 | 24 | 6 | 79 : 33 | 70 | ||
3 | 벨로고리 벨고로드 | 23 | 7 | 79 : 36 | 68 | ||
4 | 디나모 모스크바 | 22 | 8 | 74 : 34 | 68 | ||
5 | 제니트 세인트 피터즈버그 | 18 | 12 | 69 : 47 | 54 | ||
6 | 쿠즈바스 케메로보 | 17 | 13 | 69 : 55 | 53 | ||
7 | 파켈 노비 우렌고이 | 16 | 14 | 53 : 63 | 42 | ||
8 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 15 | 15 | 55 : 57 | 46 | ||
9 | VC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 15 | 15 | 57 : 57 | 45 | ||
10 | 디나모-로 | 14 | 16 | 54 : 59 | 43 | ||
11 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 12 | 18 | 44 : 68 | 34 | ||
12 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 10 | 20 | 42 : 70 | 31 | ||
13 | 우랄 UFA | 10 | 20 | 49 : 71 | 29 | ||
14 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 7 | 23 | 38 : 73 | 28 | ||
15 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 5 | 25 | 28 : 77 | 16 | ||
16 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 5 | 25 | 26 : 80 | 15 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우랄 UFA | 9 | 10 | 40 : 41 | 27 | ||
2 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 8 | 11 | 38 : 38 | 31 | ||
3 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 4 | 13 | 20 : 43 | 13 | ||
4 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 3 | 14 | 15 : 44 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 13 | 6 | 42 : 29 | 36 | ||
2 | 디나모-로 | 12 | 7 | 40 : 32 | 34 | ||
3 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 37 | 19 | ||
4 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 7 | 10 | 24 : 38 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 제니트 카잔 | 14 | 1 | 42 : 5 | 42 | ||
2 | 로코모티브 노보시비르스크 | 14 | 1 | 44 : 11 | 41 | ||
3 | 벨로고리 벨고로드 | 13 | 2 | 42 : 16 | 37 | ||
4 | 디나모 모스크바 | 12 | 3 | 38 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 11 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 31 | ||
6 | 제니트 세인트 피터즈버그 | 10 | 5 | 38 : 22 | 30 | ||
7 | 쿠즈바스 케메로보 | 9 | 6 | 37 : 26 | 29 | ||
8 | VC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 9 | 6 | 32 : 25 | 26 | ||
9 | 파켈 노비 우렌고이 | 9 | 6 | 28 : 29 | 24 | ||
10 | 디나모-로 | 8 | 7 | 28 : 26 | 24 | ||
11 | 우랄 UFA | 7 | 8 | 30 : 34 | 19 | ||
12 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 7 | 8 | 22 : 32 | 19 | ||
13 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 6 | 9 | 28 : 31 | 23 | ||
14 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 5 | 10 | 20 : 35 | 14 | ||
15 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 4 | 11 | 18 : 37 | 12 | ||
16 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 3 | 12 | 14 : 38 | 9 |
Relegation | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우랄 UFA | 5 | 12 | 25 : 38 | 16 | ||
2 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 5 | 14 | 23 : 46 | 14 | ||
3 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 3 | 16 | 16 : 53 | 7 | ||
4 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 2 | 15 | 13 : 47 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모-로 | 8 | 9 | 32 : 34 | 25 | ||
2 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 6 | 11 | 26 : 39 | 21 | ||
3 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 5 | 14 | 28 : 47 | 19 | ||
4 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 제니트 카잔 | 13 | 2 | 40 : 13 | 36 | ||
2 | 디나모 모스크바 | 10 | 5 | 36 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | 벨로고리 벨고로드 | 10 | 5 | 37 : 20 | 31 | ||
4 | 로코모티브 노보시비르스크 | 10 | 5 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
5 | 제니트 세인트 피터즈버그 | 8 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 24 | ||
6 | 쿠즈바스 케메로보 | 8 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 24 | ||
7 | 파켈 노비 우렌고이 | 7 | 8 | 25 : 34 | 18 | ||
8 | 디나모-로 | 6 | 9 | 26 : 33 | 19 | ||
9 | VC 예니세이 크라스노야르스크 | 6 | 9 | 25 : 32 | 19 | ||
10 | 가스프롬-우그라 수르구트 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 35 | 17 | ||
11 | 노바 노보쿠이비세브스크 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 36 | 15 | ||
12 | 샤흐툐르 솔리고르스크 | 4 | 11 | 20 : 37 | 15 | ||
13 | 우랄 UFA | 3 | 12 | 19 : 37 | 10 | ||
14 | ASK 니제고로드스카야 오블라스트 | 2 | 13 | 14 : 39 | 7 | ||
15 | 네프트야닉 오렌부르크 | 1 | 14 | 10 : 42 | 5 | ||
16 | 유그라 사모틀로르 | 1 | 14 | 8 : 43 | 3 |
Relegation | |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |