Stadium: Miejski Stadion im. Bronislawa Malinowskiego Round: 32
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 : 35 | 78 | |
2 | 타르노브제크 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 : 30 | 70 | |
3 | Star Starachowice | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 : 27 | 66 | |
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 60 : 40 | 57 | |
5 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 53 : 39 | 51 | |
6 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 35 | 51 | |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 5 | 13 | 59 : 56 | 50 | |
8 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 42 | 48 | |
9 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 57 : 54 | 45 | |
10 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 49 : 56 | 45 | |
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 : 47 | 44 | |
12 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 40 : 53 | 42 | |
13 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 53 : 72 | 40 | |
14 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 39 | |
15 | 유니아 타르노브 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 50 : 63 | 36 | |
16 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26 : 66 | 25 | |
17 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 30 : 59 | 23 | |
18 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 37 : 95 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 16 | 1 | 0 | 67 : 11 | 49 | |
2 | 타르노브제크 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 : 13 | 44 | |
3 | Star Starachowice | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 39 | |
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 25 | |
6 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 25 | |
7 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 25 | |
8 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 24 | |
9 | 유니아 타르노브 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 24 | |
10 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | |
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 5 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 22 | |
12 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 35 | 22 | |
13 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 28 | 20 | |
14 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 20 | |
15 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 20 | |
16 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 : 38 | 11 | |
17 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 28 | 10 | |
18 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | |
2 | Chelmianka Chelm | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 : 28 | 30 | |
3 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 29 | |
4 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 28 | |
5 | Star Starachowice | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 27 | |
6 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 27 | |
7 | 타르노브제크 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 26 | |
8 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | |
9 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 31 | 22 | |
10 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 22 | |
11 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 20 | |
12 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 20 | |
13 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | |
14 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 37 | 18 | |
15 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 42 | 18 | |
16 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 13 | |
17 | 유니아 타르노브 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 34 | 12 | |
18 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 : 57 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 82 : 36 | 72 | |
2 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 71 : 30 | 70 | |
3 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 53 : 36 | 59 | |
4 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 55 : 47 | 56 | |
5 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 59 : 51 | 55 | |
6 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 14 | 5 | 14 | 54 : 53 | 47 | |
7 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48 : 36 | 46 | |
8 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51 : 49 | 45 | |
9 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 59 : 62 | 42 | |
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39 : 48 | 41 | |
11 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 46 : 57 | 40 | |
12 | Warta Gorzow | 9 | 12 | 12 | 42 : 56 | 39 | |
13 | Carina Gubin | 11 | 6 | 16 | 45 : 54 | 39 | |
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 8 | 14 | 11 | 36 : 41 | 38 | |
15 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 48 : 56 | 38 | |
16 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 43 : 55 | 33 | |
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 8 | 8 | 17 | 43 : 65 | 32 | |
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 35 : 77 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42 : 11 | 42 | |
2 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | |
3 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37 : 27 | 32 | |
4 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 24 | 32 | |
5 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 17 | 31 | |
6 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 18 | 30 | |
7 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 27 | |
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 26 | |
9 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 26 | |
10 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | |
11 | Warta Gorzow | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 23 | |
12 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 25 | 23 | |
13 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 21 | |
14 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 : 30 | 18 | |
15 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 18 | |
16 | LZS 스타로비스 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | |
17 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | |
18 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40 : 21 | 34 | ||
2 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 29 | ||
3 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
4 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 23 | ||
6 | Carina Gubin | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 23 | ||
7 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 : 24 | 22 | ||
8 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 20 | ||
9 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 19 | ||
10 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
11 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28 : 41 | 16 | ||
12 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
13 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 15 | ||
16 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 : 25 | 14 | ||
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 : 43 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 75 : 17 | 85 | ||
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 53 : 21 | 68 | ||
3 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 63 : 46 | 60 | ||
4 | 브레키트니 S. | 17 | 4 | 12 | 77 : 58 | 55 | ||
5 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 68 : 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 15 | 5 | 13 | 72 : 58 | 50 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 15 | 5 | 14 | 55 : 61 | 50 | ||
8 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 58 : 56 | 50 | ||
9 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 63 : 57 | 49 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 13 | 7 | 13 | 53 : 50 | 46 | ||
11 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 56 : 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 45 | ||
13 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 59 : 48 | 44 | ||
14 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 43 : 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 9 | 16 | 34 : 55 | 33 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 9 | 4 | 20 | 44 : 68 | 31 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 7 | 4 | 22 | 40 : 77 | 25 | ||
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 38 : 95 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 47 : 7 | 49 | ||
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 39 | ||
3 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41 : 17 | 33 | ||
5 | Notec Czarnkow | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 30 | 28 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 27 | ||
8 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 31 | 26 | ||
9 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 26 | ||
10 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | 브레키트니 S. | 7 | 3 | 7 | 41 : 31 | 24 | ||
12 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 25 | 23 | ||
13 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 31 | 22 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
15 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 15 | ||
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 : 53 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 10 | 36 | |
2 | 브레키트니 S. | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 27 | 31 | |
3 | 엘라나 토룬 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 29 | |
4 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 32 : 31 | 27 | |
5 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 27 | 27 | |
6 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | |
7 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 30 | 24 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 : 38 | 23 | |
9 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 22 | |
10 | Notec Czarnkow | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 31 | 21 | |
11 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 21 | |
12 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 19 | |
13 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 33 | 19 | |
14 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 : 44 | 19 | |
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 15 | |
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 : 41 | 14 | |
17 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 42 | 11 | |
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 45 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 103 : 32 | 73 | ||
2 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 78 : 43 | 65 | ||
3 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 37 | 65 | ||
4 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 70 : 52 | 56 | ||
5 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 66 : 49 | 53 | ||
6 | 베우하투프 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 55 : 47 | 53 | ||
7 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 38 | 52 | ||
8 | 브론 라돔 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39 : 43 | 48 | ||
9 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 49 : 51 | 45 | ||
10 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 43 : 46 | 44 | ||
11 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 48 | 41 | ||
12 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 : 46 | 40 | ||
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41 : 50 | 39 | ||
14 | 자기엘로니아 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 46 : 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 9 | 10 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 37 | ||
16 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 37 : 91 | 30 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 41 : 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 : 86 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 46 : 11 | 48 | |
2 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 62 : 9 | 43 | |
3 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 : 18 | 36 | |
4 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43 : 26 | 35 | |
5 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 21 | 32 | |
6 | 베우하투프 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | |
7 | 브론 라돔 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 30 | |
8 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35 : 21 | 28 | |
9 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 27 | |
10 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 26 | |
11 | 자기엘로니아 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | |
12 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 24 | |
13 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 23 | |
14 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | |
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32 : 27 | 21 | |
16 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 31 | 21 | |
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 18 | |
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 : 44 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 41 : 23 | 30 | |
2 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | |
3 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 31 | 28 | |
4 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 : 28 | 21 | |
5 | 베우하투프 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 36 | 21 | |
6 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 25 | 20 | |
7 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22 : 29 | 19 | |
8 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 31 | 18 | |
9 | 브론 라돔 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 31 | 18 | |
10 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | |
11 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 17 | |
12 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | |
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | |
14 | 자기엘로니아 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 36 | 14 | |
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 29 | 12 | |
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 11 | |
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 40 | 9 | |
18 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 60 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |