Stadium: Stadion im. Ojca Wladyslawa Augustynka Round: 27
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 포곤 시에들체 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 55 | ||
2 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 58 : 42 | 53 | ||
3 | KKS 칼리시 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 44 : 31 | 52 | ||
4 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 51 | ||
5 | 호이니체 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 43 | 51 | ||
6 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 53 : 48 | 50 | ||
7 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 : 39 | 49 | ||
8 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45 : 43 | 47 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 : 47 | 41 | ||
12 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 : 48 | 40 | ||
14 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 39 | ||
15 | 쳉스토호바 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 39 | ||
16 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 41 | 37 | ||
17 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 26 : 37 | 33 | ||
18 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 47 | 32 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
4 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 29 | ||
5 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | 호이니체 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | 포곤 시에들체 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
8 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 26 | ||
10 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
11 | KKS 칼리시 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 25 | ||
12 | 쳉스토호바 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
13 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
14 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 24 | ||
16 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 포곤 시에들체 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 26 | 27 | ||
3 | KKS 칼리시 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | 호이니체 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
5 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
13 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 15 | ||
14 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
15 | 쳉스토호바 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
16 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
18 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |