PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | ACS Medias 2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
7 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 24 | ||
8 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
10 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 39 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 12 | 46 | ||
2 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 : 14 | 39 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 36 | ||
4 | Phoenix Buzias | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 26 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 31 | ||
6 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 23 | ||
7 | 아반툴 페리암 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
8 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 32 | 12 | ||
9 | CS Socodor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 45 | 11 | ||
10 | ACB Ineu | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 : 21 | 40 | ||
2 | Acso 필리아시 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 20 | 38 | ||
3 | 체타테 데바 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 : 19 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 28 | ||
6 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 : 43 | 25 | ||
7 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
8 | 지울 페트로사니 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 20 | ||
9 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 59 | 11 | ||
10 | Cso Turceni | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 69 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
3 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 18 | 33 | ||
4 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 32 | ||
5 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 27 | 26 | ||
6 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Oltul Curtisoara | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 19 | ||
9 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 41 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul Campulung | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 23 | 40 | ||
3 | FC 라스노브 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 19 | ||
7 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
8 | AS Viitorul Curita | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 16 | ||
9 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 46 | 13 | ||
10 | Municipal Brasov | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 57 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 37 | ||
3 | CS 블레조이 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 33 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
5 | FC 푸치오아사 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 21 | ||
8 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Paulesti | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 : 45 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 아푸마티 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 45 | ||
2 | 두너레아 2005 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 41 | ||
3 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 33 | 32 | ||
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Gloria Baneasa | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 37 | 20 | ||
7 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 16 | ||
8 | I. 모델루 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 37 | 15 | ||
10 | 볼룬타리 II | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 42 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 : 6 | 49 | ||
2 | Csm 포크샤니 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | 리에스티 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Unirea Branistea | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 30 | ||
5 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 29 | ||
6 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 71 | 19 | ||
8 | Vointa Limpezis | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 : 47 | 15 | ||
9 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 14 | ||
10 | Viitorul Sutesti | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 : 58 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scm Zalau | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
4 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | CSC 산마틴 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Victoria Carei | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 24 | ||
7 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 17 | ||
9 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | 17 | ||
10 | 바이아 마레 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | CSM 바카우 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | ASC 바카우 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | FC Vaslui | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 20 | ||
7 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
8 | Rapid Brodoc | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | Acs 포레스타 수체아바 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 54 | ||
2 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 44 | ||
3 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 39 | ||
4 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | 아반툴 페리암 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 37 | ||
4 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | CS Socodor | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 20 | ||
6 | ACB Ineu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 52 | ||
2 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 33 | ||
4 | 지울 페트로사니 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 29 | ||
5 | Cso Turceni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 42 | ||
2 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Oltul Curtisoara | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 32 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 26 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 47 | ||
2 | AS Viitorul Curita | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | Municipal Brasov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 푸치오아사 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 40 | ||
2 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 25 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 40 | ||
2 | Gloria Baneasa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 39 | ||
3 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 34 | ||
4 | I. 모델루 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | 볼룬타리 II | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 52 | ||
2 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | Viitorul Sutesti | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 산마틴 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | 바이아 마레 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | Victoria Carei | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 32 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 26 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | FC Vaslui | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 31 | ||
3 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 26 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 58 | ||
2 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 50 | ||
3 | ACS Medias 2022 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 41 | ||
4 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 69 | ||
2 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 54 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 43 | ||
4 | Phoenix Buzias | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 16 | 58 | ||
2 | Acso 필리아시 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 21 | 48 | ||
3 | 체타테 데바 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 47 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 53 | ||
2 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 46 | ||
4 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 39 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul Campulung | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 63 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 52 | ||
3 | FC 라스노브 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 49 | ||
4 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 59 | ||
2 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | CS 블레조이 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 47 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 아푸마티 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 68 | ||
2 | 두너레아 2005 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 52 | ||
3 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 45 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 74 | ||
2 | Csm 포크샤니 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 53 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 40 | ||
4 | 리에스티 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 27 | 38 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scm Zalau | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 56 | ||
2 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 44 | ||
3 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 42 | ||
4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
2 | ASC 바카우 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 42 | ||
3 | CSM 바카우 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 36 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | ACS Medias 2022 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
5 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
10 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | Phoenix Buzias | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
7 | 아반툴 페리암 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
8 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | CS Socodor | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | ACB Ineu | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Acso 필리아시 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | 체타테 데바 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | 지울 페트로사니 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 16 | ||
7 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
9 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 7 | ||
10 | Cso Turceni | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Oltul Curtisoara | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul Campulung | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
4 | FC 라스노브 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 19 | ||
6 | AS Viitorul Curita | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
8 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Municipal Brasov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | FC 푸치오아사 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | CS 블레조이 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | CSO Plopeni | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Paulesti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 7 | ||
10 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 아푸마티 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | 두너레아 2005 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 : 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Gloria Baneasa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | I. 모델루 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | 볼룬타리 II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 9 | ||
10 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | Csm 포크샤니 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | 리에스티 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Vointa Limpezis | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | Viitorul Sutesti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scm Zalau | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | CSC 산마틴 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | CSM Satu Mare | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | Victoria Carei | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | 바이아 마레 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | CSM 바카우 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | ASC 바카우 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Acs 포레스타 수체아바 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | FC Vaslui | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Rapid Brodoc | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | 아반툴 페리암 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | CS Socodor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | ACB Ineu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Cso Turceni | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 4 | ||
6 | 지울 페트로사니 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Oltul Curtisoara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Municipal Brasov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | AS Viitorul Curita | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSO Plopeni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | FC 푸치오아사 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Gloria Baneasa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | I. 모델루 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | 볼룬타리 II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Viitorul Sutesti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 바이아 마레 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CSC 산마틴 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Victoria Carei | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Medias 2022 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
4 | CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 11 | ||
2 | 체타테 데바 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 5 | ||
3 | Acso 필리아시 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
2 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muscelul Campulung | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | FC 라스노브 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | CS 블레조이 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 아푸마티 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | 두너레아 2005 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Csm 포크샤니 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Unirea Branistea | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | 리에스티 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scm Zalau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 바카우 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | CSM 바카우 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | ACS Medias 2022 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
7 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | Phoenix Buzias | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 16 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
5 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
7 | 아반툴 페리암 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
8 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | ACB Ineu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 4 | ||
10 | CS Socodor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 29 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 17 | ||
2 | Acso 필리아시 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | 체타테 데바 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 11 | ||
6 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
7 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
8 | 지울 페트로사니 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 36 | 4 | ||
10 | Cso Turceni | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 42 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
3 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
4 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
7 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Oltul Curtisoara | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 24 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 17 | ||
2 | FC 라스노브 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Muscelul Campulung | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
8 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 3 | ||
9 | Municipal Brasov | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 30 | 3 | ||
10 | AS Viitorul Curita | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | CS 블레조이 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | FC 푸치오아사 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 아푸마티 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | 두너레아 2005 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 16 | ||
3 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 8 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 7 | ||
7 | 볼룬타리 II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 5 | ||
8 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 4 | ||
9 | I. 모델루 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 4 | ||
10 | Gloria Baneasa | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | Csm 포크샤니 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | 리에스티 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 10 | ||
5 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
6 | Unirea Branistea | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Vointa Limpezis | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
8 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 1 | ||
9 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 46 | 1 | ||
10 | Viitorul Sutesti | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | Scm Zalau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | Victoria Carei | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | CSC 산마틴 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | 바이아 마레 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 5 | ||
10 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | CSM 바카우 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | ASC 바카우 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Vaslui | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 7 | ||
7 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Rapid Brodoc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | Acs 포레스타 수체아바 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC 유니리아 1924 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | 메탈루르지스툴 쿠지르 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | Acs Mse 트르구 무레슈 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | CS 아반툴 레긴 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | 인더스트리아 갈다 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS 프로그레술 페치카 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | 아반툴 페리암 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | CS 쇼이미 리포바 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | CS Socodor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
5 | 룽카 테우즈 체르메이 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | ACB Ineu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Univ. 크라이오바 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Cso Turceni | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | CS 깉로툴 타르구 카르부네스티 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | 지울 페트로사니 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | AFC Vointa Lupac | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
6 | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우니레아 바스코브 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Acs 플라커라 호레주 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Oltul Curtisoara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | CS 스포르팅 로시오리 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Cozia Calimanesti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Municipal Brasov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | AS Viitorul Curita | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | 오도르헤이우 세쿠이에스크 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | 트르구 세쿠이에스크 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Csm 플라커라 모레니 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | FC 푸치오아사 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Baneasa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | 악시오폴리스 체르나보더 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
3 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | 볼룬타리 II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
6 | I. 모델루 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csm 름니쿠 서라트 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS Viitorul Ianca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | 다치아 Uni. 브러일라 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Viitorul Sutesti | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 바이아 마레 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Victoria Carei | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | FC 올림피아 사투 마레 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | CSC 산마틴 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | CS 사나타테아 세르비치 퍼블리체 크루즈 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs 쇼무즈 펄티체니 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | 아에로스타 바카우 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS 우니리아 운헤니 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Acs 우누 포트발 클룹 글로리아 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS Medias 2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 비호르 오라데아 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Acs 폴리테흐니카 티미쇼아라 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Phoenix Buzias | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 체타테 데바 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
2 | CSC 기로다 시 지아마타 VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | Acso 필리아시 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Simian | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM 람니쿠-발세아 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | ACS 베디타 콜로네스티 MS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | CS 비토룰 데이스티 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs Kids Tampa Brasov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Muscelul Campulung | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | FC 라스노브 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | CS 블레조이 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아그리콜라 보르체아 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | CS 아푸마티 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | 두너레아 2005 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 메탈룰 부저우 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Unirea Branistea | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
3 | 리에스티 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 17 | 2 | ||
4 | Csm 포크샤니 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | Scm Zalau | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 바카우 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Csm 부코비나 러더우치 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | CSM 바카우 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | 슈틴차 미로슬라바 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
Relegation Round | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |