PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 살로니트 안호보 | 9 | 1 | 28 : 5 | 36 | ||
2 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 9 | 1 | 27 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | Span Brezovica | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 19 | ||
4 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 24 | 17 | ||
5 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
6 | 클누체 ACH I | 2 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 13 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 37 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 9 | 11 | 42 : 39 | 31 | ||
3 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 6 | 14 | 30 : 48 | 20 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 1 | 19 | 9 : 58 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 22 | 2 | 66 : 19 | 63 | ||
2 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 19 | 5 | 63 : 17 | 59 | ||
3 | OK 마리볼 | 14 | 10 | 51 : 36 | 43 | ||
4 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 11 | 13 | 43 : 48 | 34 | ||
5 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 8 | 16 | 32 : 54 | 24 | ||
6 | Fuzinar | 7 | 17 | 25 : 58 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 10 | 4 | 34 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | Span Brezovica | 11 | 3 | 33 : 17 | 30 | ||
3 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 9 | 5 | 33 : 21 | 26 | ||
4 | 클누체 ACH I | 9 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Calcit Kamnik II | 7 | 7 | 30 : 24 | 24 | ||
6 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 7 | 7 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
7 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 3 | 11 | 17 : 36 | 11 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 14 | 4 : 42 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 13 | 1 | 39 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 12 | 2 | 40 : 7 | 38 | ||
3 | OK 마리볼 | 8 | 6 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
4 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 7 | 7 | 27 : 28 | 21 | ||
5 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 6 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
6 | Fuzinar | 5 | 9 | 18 : 31 | 15 | ||
7 | 살로니트 안호보 | 3 | 11 | 17 : 35 | 9 | ||
8 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 39 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 살로니트 안호보 | 5 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 5 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 15 | ||
3 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
4 | Span Brezovica | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
5 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | 클누체 ACH I | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 7 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 20 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 5 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 16 | ||
3 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 3 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 1 | 9 | 4 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 12 | 0 | 36 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 11 | 1 | 33 : 4 | 33 | ||
3 | OK 마리볼 | 7 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
5 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 16 | ||
6 | Fuzinar | 4 | 8 | 14 : 28 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 6 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Span Brezovica | 6 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 17 | ||
3 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 12 | ||
5 | Calcit Kamnik II | 3 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 11 | ||
6 | 클누체 ACH I | 4 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 10 | ||
7 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 1 | 6 | 8 : 18 | 5 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 7 | 1 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 7 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 7 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 20 | ||
3 | OK 마리볼 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Fuzinar | 3 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 9 | ||
6 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 7 | ||
7 | 살로니트 안호보 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 6 | ||
8 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 살로니트 안호보 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Span Brezovica | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
5 | 클누체 ACH I | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 17 | ||
2 | Calcit Kamnik II | 4 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 15 | ||
3 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 3 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
4 | OK Sava | 0 | 10 | 5 : 30 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 10 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 8 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | OK 마리볼 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 22 | 18 | ||
5 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 30 | 8 | ||
6 | Fuzinar | 3 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 클누체 ACH I | 5 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 14 | ||
2 | 쇼슈탄 토폴시카 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | Span Brezovica | 5 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik II | 4 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | OK 십 셈페테르 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | 케코 오프레마 주젬베르크 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
7 | Ok Kostanjevica Na Krki | 2 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 6 | ||
8 | OK Sava | 0 | 7 | 3 : 21 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACH 발리 류블랴나 | 6 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | 칼사이트 캄닉 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | 아스텍 트리글라프 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
4 | OK 마리볼 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 11 | ||
5 | OK 판비타 폼그라드 무르스카 소보타 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
6 | Fuzinar | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
7 | 살로니트 안호보 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 3 | ||
8 | 크르카 노보 메스토 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round | |
Championship round |