ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 12:30 |
44 |
보로빈스카야, 안나
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 10:30 |
44 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
두카, 가브리엘라
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/06 11:30 |
44 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
모나코바, 다리아
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
10/10 07:00 |
62 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
자파리니우크, 아나스타시야
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
09/22 07:30 |
- |
클테노바, 소냐
v
Denisa Hanakova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
09/21 09:00 |
- |
클테노바, 소냐
v
폴란스카, 테레자
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
09/20 09:00 |
- |
Barbora Michalkova
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-2,5-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
09/19 08:30 |
- |
클테노바, 소냐
v
Kristina Zamecnikova
|
3-6,4-5
|
|
ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou |
09/13 09:00 |
62 |
데티우크, 아나스타시아
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 Jablonec nad Nisou |
09/12 10:00 |
62 |
Moravcova, Adela
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/05 08:00 |
62 |
에르자베크, 베로니카
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Prague |
08/29 09:30 |
62 |
루에퍼, 레나
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/22 09:00 |
62 |
누디, 마이린
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
07/03 15:30 |
- |
포스피실로바, 데니사
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-3,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
07/03 07:00 |
- |
메이어 오프 델 헤이데, 루이사
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
07/01 08:00 |
- |
Jana Kareisova
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/29 09:30 |
- |
노바, 안드레아
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/28 08:00 |
- |
클테노바, 소냐
v
블코바, 카롤리나
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/26 12:00 |
- |
클테노바, 소냐
v
Petruzelova, Marketa
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/25 10:00 |
- |
마린코비치, 보자나
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/24 10:30 |
- |
실나, 알렉산드라
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/23 08:00 |
- |
루소바, 알리카
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Ricany Women |
06/21 12:30 |
- |
제발로스, 노엘리아
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
0-6,6-1,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sibenik |
05/16 10:00 |
62 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
Lipiec, Xenia
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/24 06:30 |
62 |
드라호타 스자보, 돌카
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/22 07:00 |
62 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
윌드그루버, 안자
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/21 07:00 |
62 |
Veleva, Beloslava
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/14 07:00 |
62 |
스미스, 티나 나딘
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/15 08:00 |
44 |
킴치, 샤비트
v
클테노바, 소냐
|
4-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/11 12:00 |
44 |
클테노바, 소냐
v
라비노, 이렌
|
4-6,6-7
|
|