Uber Cup |
04/30 09:20 |
- |
Ella Lin
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Uber Cup |
04/28 11:20 |
- |
슐츠, 아말리에
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Uber Cup |
04/27 11:10 |
- |
Min Sun Kim
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Polish Open Women |
03/22 13:20 |
- |
van Coppenolle, Tallulah Sharleen
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Orleans Masters 2019, WS, Qualification |
03/12 10:00 |
4 |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
가이탄, 하라마라
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Pan Am Cup Women |
02/17 17:30 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Gabriela Barrios
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Pan Am Cup Women |
02/15 21:10 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
무나르 설리마노, 라파엘라
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Azerbaijan Int. Women |
02/09 12:00 |
- |
폴리카르포바 크세니아
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Korea Masters Women |
11/08 10:35 |
5 |
Tomoka Miyazaki
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Korea Masters Women |
11/08 01:00 |
5 |
Bansod, Malvika
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Korea Masters 2019, WS, Qualification |
11/07 01:00 |
3 |
스바비코바, 테레자
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Abu Dhabi Masters Women |
10/18 15:40 |
5 |
Laurens, Jaymie
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Brazil Int. Women |
08/10 15:30 |
- |
소토마요르, 니크테 알레한드라
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
US Open 2019, WS |
07/13 18:35 |
4 |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
자코비센, 줄리 다왈
|
L |
0-2
|
|
US Open 2019, WS |
07/12 18:10 |
5 |
Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Bonn Int. Women |
06/02 09:30 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Siti Zulaikha
|
- |
View
|
|
Bonn Int. Women |
06/01 15:20 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Ananya Agrawal
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Austrian Open Women |
05/26 15:20 |
- |
Shriyanshi Valishetty
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Swedish Open Women |
05/12 11:40 |
- |
찌우, 핀-친안
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Uganda Int. Women |
02/23 09:30 |
- |
S. Reddy Kannareddy
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Welsh Int. Women |
12/01 15:25 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
고, 진 웨이
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Irish Open Women |
11/17 13:00 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Mikelova, Katerina
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Czech Open Women |
10/21 08:20 |
- |
다브친스카, 위크토리아
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Dutch Open Women |
10/13 11:15 |
- |
Sih Yun Lin
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Nantes Int. Women |
06/24 11:40 |
- |
Francesca Corbett
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Denmark Masters Women Qual |
06/09 16:00 |
- |
Thamonwan Nithiittikrai
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Portugal Int. Women |
03/11 16:10 |
- |
Emilie Drouin
v
솔리스, 사브리나
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Slovenia Future Series Women |
11/27 10:00 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Simona Pilgaard
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Slovenia Future Series Women |
11/26 16:50 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
Laurens, Jaymie
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Slovenia Future Series Women |
11/26 11:30 |
- |
솔리스, 사브리나
v
론카, 사라
|
W |
2-0
|
|