Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/22 16:00 |
30 |
CD 라군 오낙
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/16 16:00 |
29 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
우르둘리즈 FT
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/05 18:00 |
28 |
바라칼도
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
8-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
04/01 14:30 |
27 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
데우스토
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/25 15:30 |
26 |
CD Touring
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/18 15:30 |
25 |
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/11 15:30 |
24 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
Scd 두랑고
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
03/04 16:30 |
23 |
CD Padura
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/25 15:30 |
22 |
[16] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD 아나이타수나 FT
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/18 16:00 |
21 |
레이오아
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/11 15:30 |
20 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
클럽 포르투갈레트
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
02/04 15:30 |
19 |
파사이아 Ke
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/28 15:30 |
18 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD 산 이그나치오
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/21 14:30 |
17 |
[4] 비토리아
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/14 15:30 |
16 |
[16] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
바스코니아
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
01/07 15:30 |
15 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD 라군 오낙
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/17 17:30 |
14 |
우르둘리즈 FT
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/11 11:00 |
13 |
[16] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
바라칼도
[1]
|
L |
1-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
12/03 16:45 |
12 |
데우스토
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/27 11:00 |
11 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD Touring
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/19 15:30 |
10 |
[16] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
[9] |
L |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
11/05 16:00 |
9 |
[7] Scd 두랑고
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/30 10:30 |
8 |
[16] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
CD Padura
[12] |
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/22 15:00 |
7 |
CD 아나이타수나 FT
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/16 09:30 |
6 |
[15] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
레이오아
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/09 09:30 |
5 |
클럽 포르투갈레트
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
10/01 15:00 |
4 |
아우레라 데 비토리아
v
파사이아 Ke
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
09/24 15:00 |
3 |
CD 산 이그나치오
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
09/17 15:00 |
2 |
[11] 아우레라 데 비토리아
v
비토리아
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 4 |
09/10 15:00 |
1 |
[2] 바스코니아
v
아우레라 데 비토리아
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
|