Challenger Buenos Aires MD |
04/26 14:25 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Carou/Zukas
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Tucuman MD |
02/23 22:55 |
27 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
에게아 프 / 히달고 가
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Tigre MD |
01/10 19:55 |
26 |
Roca Batalla/Stodder
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Temuco MD |
11/24 16:00 |
27 |
안드레오지 G / 두란 G
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Temuco MD |
11/23 17:00 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Bicknell/Brown
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Temuco MD |
11/23 17:00 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Carou/Mena
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M15 Lujan MD |
11/19 14:00 |
29 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Gagliardo/Roncadelli
|
6-4,5-7,13-11
|
|
ITF M15 Lujan MD |
11/18 18:45 |
28 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Farjat/Otegui
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Lujan MD |
11/15 18:00 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
브루나 E / 팔라벨라 L A
|
7-6,6-7,11-9
|
|
Challenger Montevideo MD |
11/10 16:00 |
27 |
Pella/Ugo Carabelli
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Montevideo MD |
11/09 15:00 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
아리아스 B / 제발로스 F
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Guayaquil MD |
11/03 17:50 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Ribeiro/Wild
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Coquimbo MD |
10/19 14:45 |
26 |
Drzewiecki/Paul
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Rio Cuarto MD |
10/14 17:50 |
28 |
에게아 프 / 히달고 가
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Rio Cuarto MD |
10/13 18:10 |
27 |
Cigarran/Hess
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Carlos Paz MD |
10/08 18:20 |
29 |
에게아 프 / 히달고 가
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Carlos Paz MD |
10/07 18:15 |
28 |
Cundom/Simonit
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Carlos Paz MD |
10/06 19:45 |
27 |
Gimenez/Dos Santos
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires MD |
09/28 17:00 |
26 |
Burruchaga/D Acosta
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Seville MD |
09/06 12:00 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
브란카시오 라 / 마르토스 고르네스 세
|
7-6,1-6,1-10
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa MD |
08/26 15:15 |
28 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Holmgren/Ingildsen
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa MD |
08/25 15:25 |
27 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Roggero/Zanada
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Lesa MD |
08/24 15:20 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Picchione/Piraino
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger San Benedetto MD |
07/27 18:55 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Brown/Vavassori
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Tampere MD |
07/21 16:00 |
27 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Tampere MD |
07/20 15:15 |
26 |
Leskinen/Virtanen
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Verona MD |
07/16 12:30 |
29 |
마르티네즈 L D / 바바소리 A
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
7-6,3-6,12-10
|
|
Challenger Verona MD |
07/15 12:30 |
28 |
Gengel/Pavlasek
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
6-1,3-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Verona MD |
07/14 10:00 |
27 |
Fonio/Oradini
v
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Verona MD |
07/13 14:25 |
26 |
갈라르자 주 / 리포브세크 푸체스 토
v
아르네오도 로 / 아이서릭 요
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|