WTT Feeder Olomouc Women Quals 2023 |
08/22 10:55 |
- |
A Lavrova
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Ototec Women Quals |
08/24 15:13 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
이, 다은
|
L |
0-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Olomouc Women Quals |
08/24 10:20 |
- |
구이스넬, 오션
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
D |
0-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Olomouc Women Quals |
08/23 14:40 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
마이나로바, 카롤리나
|
W |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Ototec Women Quals |
06/22 12:35 |
- |
Feier Han
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Ototec Women Quals |
06/21 14:00 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
Nusa Kadis
|
W |
3-0
|
|
WTT Contender Zagreb Women Quals |
06/13 08:11 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
Sarvinoz Mirkadirova
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Poland Ekstaklasa Women |
01/07 17:40 |
- |
Julia Tomecka
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Others |
09/10 15:55 |
- |
Daria Luczakowska
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Poland Ekstaklasa Women |
10/02 16:11 |
- |
Daria Luczakowska
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Poland Ekstaklasa Women |
09/30 16:48 |
- |
Agata Paszek
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
0-3
|
|
ITTF Challenge, Polish Open 2019, WS, Group Stage |
03/12 10:20 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
반다르카르, 말리카
|
W |
3-2
|
|
ITTF Challenge, Polish Open 2019, WS, Group Stage |
03/11 17:40 |
- |
미고, 마리
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
03/11 11:00 |
- |
그리겔로바, 나탈리아
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
03/11 09:40 |
- |
요브코바, 마리아
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Poland Ekstaklasa Women |
02/02 13:55 |
- |
슬라자크, 줄리아
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Polish Grand Prix Women |
11/24 10:26 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
스테판스카, 킨가
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Polish Grand Prix Women |
11/24 08:34 |
- |
Julia Bartoszek
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Polish Grand Prix Women |
11/23 14:15 |
- |
Sandra Wabik
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Poland Ekstaklasa Women |
11/10 12:49 |
- |
Karolina Pek
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
1-3
|
|
ITTF Challenge, Polish Open 2019, WS, Group Stage |
10/16 14:30 |
- |
콜란토니, 치아라
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Czech Open Women |
08/20 07:30 |
- |
자크르제브스카, 아가타
v
리우, 시
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Czech Republic Extraleague |
01/22 17:15 |
- |
Karolina Pek
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
08/21 18:00 |
1 |
양, 시아우신
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/15 10:50 |
1 |
자리프, 오드리
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/13 19:00 |
1 |
사하스라부데, 푸자
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
2-4
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/13 12:40 |
1 |
스테프코바, 크리스티나
v
자크르제브스카, 아가타
|
W |
3-4
|
|