ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
카카레비치, 사라
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/24 15:40 |
45 |
수브리진, 제이드
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/23 12:00 |
45 |
알키오, 아이노
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/16 12:00 |
45 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
베델, 에바
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/12 12:40 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
포노말, 리사
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
09/10 12:00 |
45 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
크루에젤, 아멜리나
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Haren |
08/28 10:50 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
드조우브리, 살마
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet |
08/22 09:00 |
26 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
미투, 크리스티나-안드레아
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet |
08/20 11:10 |
25 |
포포비치, 이바나
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
1-6,6-0,5-7
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/13 14:55 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
풀, 엘리시아
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Olomouc, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-07A |
08/07 09:25 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
마칼로바, 사비나
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Guayaquil |
04/17 16:55 |
25 |
Espinoza, Leslie
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
04/11 14:00 |
26 |
카와구치, 나트수미
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Campinas, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-BRA-03A |
03/25 16:00 |
45 |
네페도바, 아나스타시아 에브게니에브나 (USA)
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
12/07 09:00 |
27 |
길란, 알리스
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
12/06 07:00 |
26 |
모저, 리사 마리아
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
12/05 07:00 |
25 |
Stegmann, Sari
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/30 07:30 |
27 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
마카로바, 에카테리나 (1996)
|
Retired
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/29 07:30 |
26 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
Cox, Shannon
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/28 07:30 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
Morkel, Lize-Alet
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/25 08:00 |
29 |
마카로바, 에카테리나 (1996)
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/24 08:00 |
28 |
모저, 리사 마리아
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/23 07:30 |
27 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
디지크만, 데위
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/22 09:35 |
26 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
길란, 알리스
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-C10-RSA-01A |
11/20 10:35 |
25 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
de-Souza, Annunciata
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/11 10:30 |
62 |
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
v
로페즈 알카라즈, 에스더
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A |
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
쿨리코바, 아나스타시아
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A |
10/24 14:05 |
25 |
로브크비스트, 줄리아
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-1,1-6,3-6
|
|
Joue-Les-Tours, Singles W-C50-FRA-05A |
10/13 08:00 |
54 |
수그나욱스, 테스
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Cherbourg |
10/07 15:30 |
54 |
수그나욱스, 테스
v
사울스카야, 아나스타시아
|
6-2,6-1
|
|