Liga Pro |
03/04 12:00 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
골루베바, 아나스타시아
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/04 11:00 |
- |
Ekaterina Zironova
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/04 10:00 |
- |
텐트서, 리우보프
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/04 09:00 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
네페도바, 이리나
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/03 13:33 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
텐트서, 리우보프
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/03 13:00 |
- |
텐트서, 리우보프
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/03 11:30 |
- |
Ekaterina Zironova
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/03 10:00 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
Anna Ryazanova
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Liga Pro |
03/03 08:15 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
골루베바, 아나스타시아
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Russia Championship Women |
02/28 14:50 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
노스코바, 야나
|
L |
2-4
|
|
Russia Championship Women |
02/28 07:40 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
Daria Bordyugovskaya
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Russia Team Championships Women |
02/26 14:00 |
- |
Ekaterina Zironova
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Russia Team Championships Women |
02/25 11:09 |
- |
Kulikova, Olga
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
02/13 16:05 |
- |
트리골로스, 다리아
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
02/12 18:40 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
모스타파비, 렐리
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
02/07 09:00 |
- |
디아코누, 아디나
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
ITTF Challenge, Spanish Open 2020, WS |
02/06 17:10 |
5 |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
시오바누, 이리나
|
L |
3-4
|
|
ITTF Challenge, Spanish Open 2020, WS |
02/06 10:20 |
6 |
아카세바, 자우레쉬
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
1-4
|
|
Oman Open U21 Women |
02/06 09:00 |
- |
그리겔로바, 나탈리아
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/28 12:16 |
- |
사비토바, 발렌티나
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/28 06:21 |
- |
Arina Slautina
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/27 13:34 |
- |
Svetlana Mohancheva
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/27 12:03 |
- |
Elizaveta Khlyzova
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/27 06:00 |
- |
Hui Jiang
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/27 05:19 |
- |
스체르바티크, 발레리아
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/26 12:20 |
- |
Valeriya Kostyur
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/26 06:10 |
- |
Chen Sun
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Russia Premier League Women |
12/26 05:05 |
- |
빅바에바, 안나
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Russia Championship Women U22 |
12/15 11:15 |
- |
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
v
카잔트세바, 크리스티나
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Russia Championship Women U22 |
12/15 08:34 |
- |
비쉬니아코바, 올가
v
아브라미안, 엘리자벳
|
W |
2-4
|
|