WTT Feeder Havirov Women Quals |
04/14 11:00 |
- |
빙제비치, 드라가나
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Beirut 2 Women |
03/22 08:55 |
6 |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
카드지에바, 로잘리나
|
L |
2-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
03/19 16:35 |
5 |
황, 이 화
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
03/19 09:05 |
6 |
Lilou Massart
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Corpus Christi Women Quals |
01/15 22:35 |
4 |
Shary Munoz
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Biella Women |
12/14 12:40 |
6 |
발라조바, 발보라
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Gaia Women |
11/23 12:35 |
6 |
허, 저우지아
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-0
|
|
ITTF Pan American Championships Women |
09/13 08:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
왕, 에이미
|
- |
View
|
|
ITTF Pan American Championships Women |
09/12 23:45 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
왕, 에이미
|
L |
0-4
|
|
ITTF Pan American Championships Women |
09/12 15:45 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
브리토, 에바
|
W |
4-1
|
|
ITTF South American Team Champs Women |
06/10 16:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Laura Watanabe
|
W |
3-2
|
|
ITTF South American Team Champs Women |
06/09 21:00 |
- |
오벨라르, 루세로
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
- |
View
|
|
ITTF South American Team Champs Women |
06/08 23:20 |
- |
베가, 폴리나
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-0
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
06/07 16:00 |
- |
Takahashi, Giulia
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
4-0
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
06/06 23:40 |
- |
Vi`ria Strassburger
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
W |
0-4
|
|
ITTF World Championships Women |
05/21 09:05 |
57 |
일마즈, 오즈
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
4-1
|
|
WTT Singapore Smash Women Quals |
03/07 03:00 |
7 |
말로바빅, 이바나
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf II Women Quals |
02/21 17:20 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
버간드, 필리파
|
L |
2-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf II Women Quals |
02/21 13:50 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
블라스코바, 즈데나
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Women Quals |
02/14 12:40 |
- |
토판트, 애나
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Women |
11/23 14:45 |
- |
리우, 양즈
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
4-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Women |
11/23 10:15 |
- |
Nicole Arlia
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
W |
1-4
|
|
ITTF Pan American Championships Women |
11/03 21:00 |
- |
리오스, 다니엘리
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
4-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Panagyurishte Women |
09/02 09:36 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Leng, Yutong
|
L |
0-4
|
|
WTT Feeder Olomouc Women |
08/25 09:55 |
- |
아쿨라, 스리자
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
4-0
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
07/26 16:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Laura Watanabe
|
L |
2-4
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
07/25 23:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Juliana Lozada
|
W |
4-1
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
07/24 15:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Manuela Echeverry
|
W |
3-1
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
07/21 21:30 |
- |
쿠마하라, 캐롤라인
v
아르웨예스, 카밀라
|
L |
3-2
|
|
ITTF South American Champs Women |
07/21 15:00 |
- |
아르웨예스, 카밀라
v
Cristina G Oliveira
|
W |
3-0
|
|