HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/15 17:30 |
2 |
[4] HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
W |
31-34
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/11 16:00 |
2 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[4]
|
L |
25-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
D |
26-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/27 17:00 |
9 |
[1] HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
L |
34-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/30 17:30 |
8 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[3]
|
W |
27-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/16 16:30 |
6 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[4]
|
W |
36-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/08 19:00 |
5 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[3]
|
W |
25-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
27-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/23 17:15 |
3 |
[2] HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[3]
|
D |
27-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/09 14:45 |
1 |
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
UHC 홀라브룬
|
L |
31-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/18 18:30 |
18 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[4]
|
W |
35-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/12 17:30 |
17 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
[6]
|
W |
26-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/22 17:30 |
16 |
UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
W |
33-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/15 18:00 |
15 |
[10] ATV 트로파이아츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
L |
23-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/07 19:00 |
14 |
UHC 홀라브룬
v
HC 칸튼
|
W |
31-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/01 18:00 |
13 |
[8] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[3]
|
W |
22-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/24 17:30 |
12 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
26-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/16 19:00 |
11 |
[9] JAGS Voslau
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
L |
25-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/10 17:30 |
10 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[3]
|
D |
29-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/03 14:45 |
9 |
[5] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[3]
|
W |
20-39
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/01 16:00 |
8 |
[9] 스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[1]
|
L |
30-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/13 17:00 |
7 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[1]
|
D |
30-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/06 16:30 |
6 |
[1] UHC 홀라브룬
v
ATV 트로파이아츠
[10]
|
W |
27-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/30 15:00 |
5 |
[3] HC 칸튼
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[4]
|
W |
19-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/22 16:30 |
4 |
[4] UHC 홀라브룬
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[5]
|
W |
36-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/15 17:00 |
3 |
[3] HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
L |
25-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/08 16:30 |
2 |
[1] UHC 홀라브룬
v
JAGS Voslau
[10]
|
W |
30-16
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/01 17:00 |
1 |
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
UHC 홀라브룬
|
W |
23-27
|
|