남자 수퍼리그, B |
10/18 17:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
우니베르시티 수르구트
|
L |
73-84
|
|
Cup |
10/14 16:00 |
- |
루나 모스크바
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
82-49
|
|
남자 수퍼리그, B |
10/10 11:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
루나 모스크바
|
L |
81-105
|
|
남자 수퍼리그, B |
10/07 13:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
사마라-Sgeu
|
L |
85-94
|
|
Cup |
10/02 12:00 |
- |
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
v
쿠반
|
W |
80-84
|
|
Cup |
10/25 17:30 |
- |
MBA 모스크바
v
쿠반
|
L |
95-60
|
|
Cup |
10/14 11:00 |
- |
쿠반
v
MBA 모스크바
|
L |
73-82
|
|
Cup |
10/04 11:00 |
- |
쿠반
v
우피메츠 우파
|
W |
76-62
|
|
Cup |
09/27 12:00 |
- |
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
v
쿠반
|
W |
61-68
|
|
Cup |
09/25 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
쿠반
|
W |
57-76
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/15 11:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
88-86
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/14 11:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
96-79
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/08 08:23 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
토볼스크
|
L |
79-87
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/07 09:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
토볼스크
|
W |
81-78
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/03 15:22 |
- |
엘브루스 체르케스크
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
W |
79-106
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/02 15:30 |
- |
엘브루스 체르케스크
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
W |
86-102
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/25 15:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
L |
56-91
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/24 15:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
W |
85-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/24 07:53 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
W |
85-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/16 10:00 |
- |
토볼스크
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
W |
80-100
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/15 09:49 |
- |
토볼스크
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
95-85
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/09 10:44 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
디나모 스타브로폴
|
L |
78-99
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/08 10:53 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
디나모 스타브로폴
|
L |
80-90
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/01 11:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
루시치 쿠르스크
|
W |
86-82
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/31 12:47 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
루시치 쿠르스크
|
W |
89-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/25 14:53 |
- |
BC 탐보프
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
84-74
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/24 15:53 |
- |
BC 탐보프
v
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
|
L |
85-69
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/28 14:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
BC 탐보프
|
L |
82-93
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/27 15:00 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
BC 탐보프
|
L |
52-89
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/22 10:53 |
- |
로코모티브-쿠반-Tsop
v
BC 이르쿠트 이르쿠츠크
|
L |
81-87
|
|