Nur Sultan, Kazakhstan |
07/15 10:00 |
24 |
[402] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
파타엘, 벤
[419] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Winnetka, USA |
07/08 18:35 |
24 |
[405] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
아라곤, JC
[256] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
Lasne, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-BEL-02A |
07/04 12:00 |
26 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
바네스트, 제로엔
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Lasne, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-BEL-02A |
07/02 13:15 |
25 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
보비, 아르나우드
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/28 16:55 |
27 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
반덴불크, 야니크
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/27 12:10 |
26 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
보비, 아르나우드
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/26 12:10 |
25 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
비우파인, 시몬
|
0-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/18 06:35 |
25 |
[307] 양, 충화
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
[405] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/17 06:25 |
24 |
우리노브, 이브로킴존
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Poznan, Poland |
06/03 11:15 |
24 |
알트마이엘, 다니엘
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/23 09:55 |
26 |
[387] 두라소비치, 빅터
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
[382] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/22 08:55 |
25 |
[382] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
사카로브, 글레브
[264] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Jerusalem, Israel |
05/21 09:50 |
24 |
[286] 메네제스, 조아오
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
[382] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/14 09:50 |
25 |
[387] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
코토브, 파벨
[297] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/13 09:20 |
24 |
이스마일로브, 테무르
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan |
05/06 05:35 |
24 |
보로닌, 디미트리
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Bordeaux |
04/29 09:40 |
24 |
[373] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
렌즈, 줄리안
[395] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
[378] 가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
우치다, 카이치
[243] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
Nanchang, China |
04/23 03:00 |
24 |
[359] 시아, 즈하우
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
[378] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/17 04:55 |
25 |
키르킨, 이어지
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/22 12:50 |
27 |
[475] 구이날드, 마누엘
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
[379] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/21 13:20 |
26 |
블란체트, 우고
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Quinta Do Lago |
03/19 12:10 |
25 |
이바노브, 시몬 안토니
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Kazan, Singles M-ITF-RUS-02A |
03/14 08:25 |
26 |
포드주스, 마르틴스
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Kazan, Singles M-ITF-RUS-02A |
03/13 07:00 |
25 |
크라브축, 콘스탄틴
v
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
Toulouse, Singles M-ITF-FRA-05A |
03/06 09:30 |
25 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
파커, 스투알트
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/22 06:00 |
27 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
타빌로, 알레잔드로
|
6-0,5-7,1-6
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/21 07:25 |
26 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
로마킨, 그리고리
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/19 09:50 |
25 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
글린카, 다닐
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
Aktobe, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-02A |
02/16 07:00 |
28 |
가바시빌리, 테이무라즈
v
타빌로, 알레잔드로
|
6-7,3-6
|
|