CS:GO - Esport Tour Series |
06/26 08:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
일루미날 게이밍
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/27 17:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
1Win
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/26 17:00 |
- |
Movistar Riders
v
Sangal eSports
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - PGL Major Antwerp EU B RMR |
04/22 11:15 |
- |
ASG
v
Sangal eSports
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - PGL Major Antwerp EU B RMR |
04/21 14:20 |
- |
G2 이스포츠
v
Sangal eSports
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - PGL Major Antwerp EU B RMR |
04/21 11:35 |
- |
Players
v
Sangal eSports
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
04/08 18:00 |
- |
Into the Breach
v
Sangal eSports
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
04/07 18:00 |
- |
MASONIC
v
Sangal eSports
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
04/05 18:00 |
- |
코펜하겐 프레임스
v
Sangal eSports
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
04/04 17:15 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Run or Die
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/03 16:00 |
- |
Syman Gaming
v
Sangal eSports
|
3-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/02 18:15 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Run or Die
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/31 17:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Syman Gaming
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/30 17:00 |
- |
Run or Die
v
Sangal eSports
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Dynamo Eclot
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Eclot Gaming
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/24 18:00 |
- |
iNation
v
Sangal eSports
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/23 16:30 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
VELOX
|
2-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/17 19:00 |
- |
Forsaken
v
Sangal eSports
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/17 16:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Singularity Esports
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/16 16:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Syman Gaming
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Cup |
03/15 16:30 |
4 |
Young Ninjas
v
Sangal eSports
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Cup |
03/15 14:00 |
- |
Anonymo
v
Sangal eSports
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/11 17:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Fade
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/10 17:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Royals
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/07 17:00 |
- |
Hellraisers
v
Sangal eSports
|
Walkover
|
|
CS:GO - PGL Major Antwerp EU Quals |
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Temperate
v
Sangal eSports
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
02/28 16:00 |
- |
Honoris
v
Sangal eSports
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - HCG Masters |
02/24 18:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Los Reyes
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - HCG Masters |
02/21 18:00 |
- |
Sangal eSports
v
Anonymo Esports
|
1-2
|
|