Challenger Canberra MD |
01/06 01:00 |
28 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
하리스 로 / 스미스 존
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
|
Challenger Canberra MD |
01/05 03:45 |
27 |
Krutykh/Pellegrino
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Canberra MD |
01/03 05:15 |
26 |
Delbonis/Jarry
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
4-6,6-2,3-10
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi MD |
09/01 07:10 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Shimabukuro/Watanabe
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi MD |
08/27 08:35 |
28 |
Donskoy/Kachmazov
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
1-6,7-5,10-4
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi MD |
08/25 07:50 |
27 |
Broom/Cukierman
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Nonthaburi MD |
08/23 08:30 |
26 |
Harris/Lock
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Plaisir MD |
09/15 15:00 |
27 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Bouquier/Mertens
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Plaisir MD |
09/14 13:50 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
F Da Silva/Minc
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Champaign MD |
07/30 19:25 |
28 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
충 윤 / 노구치 리
|
6-3,6-7,5-10
|
|
ITF M25 Champaign MD |
07/29 23:25 |
27 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Brouwer/Corwin
|
7-6,4-6,11-9
|
|
ITF M25 Champaign MD |
07/27 19:20 |
26 |
Kweisi Kenyatte/Montsi
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Edwardsville MD |
07/23 17:00 |
28 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Ponwith/Stalder
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M15 Edwardsville MD |
07/22 18:15 |
27 |
브라운 A / 클라크 E
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Edwardsville MD |
07/20 16:30 |
26 |
Vance/Whiting
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
2-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Weston MD |
07/05 22:00 |
26 |
빌라누에바 G A / 빌라누에바 G
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Champaign MD |
06/22 19:25 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Kirkov/Ponwith
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Tulsa MD |
06/18 00:25 |
27 |
Andreev/Kirkov
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Tulsa MD |
06/17 22:30 |
26 |
올리비어리 G A / 빌라누에바 G
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wichita MD |
06/10 23:00 |
27 |
Acevedo/Dellien
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Wichita MD |
06/08 22:00 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Cassone/Fox
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Little Rock MD |
06/03 22:30 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
노비코브 데 / 올리베이라 곤
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Great Ocean Road Open MD |
02/03 10:05 |
25 |
Haase/Querrey
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
Retired
|
|
Geelong, Doubles M-ITF-AUS-04A |
03/12 05:30 |
28 |
Klein B / Puodziunas S
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Geelong, Doubles M-ITF-AUS-04A |
03/11 06:00 |
27 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
노구치 리 / 타지마 나
|
7-6,6-7,10-4
|
|
Geelong, Doubles M-ITF-AUS-04A |
03/10 05:30 |
26 |
수 위 / 로미오스 마
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
5-7,7-6,5-10
|
|
Burnie, Australia, Doubles |
01/29 04:55 |
26 |
마르가롤리 L / 바바소리 A
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Playford City II, Australia, Doubles |
10/31 04:30 |
27 |
Gonzales R / King E
v
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Playford City II, Australia, Doubles |
10/29 06:40 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
바르클라이 다 / 그린 카
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Traralgon MD |
10/22 06:00 |
26 |
스쿨케이트 T / 스위니 D
v
Klein B / Puodziunas S
|
2-6,3-6
|
|