ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/22 17:00 |
- |
Eclot Gaming
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/21 17:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Aalborg Rebels
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/18 17:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
AGF Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/11 18:00 |
- |
Team Sigma
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/08 15:50 |
- |
Izako Boars
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/04 18:00 |
- |
Izako Boars
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
06/02 18:00 |
- |
BRUNO
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/31 15:20 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Lilmix
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/30 15:00 |
- |
Fightclub
v
Prima Esport
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/26 18:00 |
- |
Nevermind
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/25 17:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Sangal eSports
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/21 18:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Begrip Gaming
|
1-0
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/20 19:00 |
- |
Sons of Lennart
v
Prima Esport
|
0-1
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/19 18:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Fwrd
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/19 17:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Begrip Gaming
|
Cancelled
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/13 18:00 |
- |
Benimobroderna
v
Prima Esport
|
Walkover
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/12 17:00 |
- |
Vinkelparty
v
Prima Esport
|
1-0
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/07 18:00 |
- |
Lotb
v
Prima Esport
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/06 19:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Soyboysxp
|
1-0
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
05/05 18:00 |
- |
Gobananas
v
Prima Esport
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Fragleague |
05/03 14:30 |
- |
Lilmix
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/30 18:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Flisk
|
1-0
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/28 19:00 |
- |
Aligon
v
Prima Esport
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/23 19:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Madvillainy
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/23 18:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
9INE
|
0-1
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/22 18:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
Lilmix
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Fragleague |
04/19 14:30 |
- |
SJK Esports
v
Prima Esport
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/16 19:00 |
- |
Lotb
v
Prima Esport
|
Cancelled
|
|
CS2 - Svenska Elitserien |
04/15 19:00 |
- |
Prima Esport
v
9INE
|
Cancelled
|
|
CS:GO - ESEA Premier EU Relegation |
04/14 18:30 |
- |
FATE
v
Prima Esport
|
2-0
|
|