Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 15:00 |
- |
Pidleteichuk, Petro
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 14:00 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 12:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Pidleteichuk, Petro
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 10:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 21:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 20:30 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 19:30 |
- |
Metla, Alexey
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 18:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 17:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 16:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Metla, Alexey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 21:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 20:30 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 19:30 |
- |
Metla, Alexey
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 18:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 17:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Andrii Rehush
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/21 16:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Metla, Alexey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 03:30 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 02:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 01:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 00:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 23:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/19 22:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 21:00 |
- |
Andrii Matkovskyi
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 20:00 |
- |
Metla, Alexey
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 19:00 |
- |
Shukin, Dmitriy
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 18:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Andrii Matkovskyi
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 17:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Metla, Alexey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/17 16:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
Shukin, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-0
|
|