Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 08:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 07:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Pilguy, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 06:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Anton Nazarov
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 05:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 10:30 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 09:30 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 08:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 07:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 06:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/25 05:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 09:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 09:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Pilguy, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 06:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 06:00 |
- |
Pilguy, Aleksandr
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 11:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 09:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 09:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Pilguy, Aleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 08:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 06:30 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 06:00 |
- |
Pilguy, Aleksandr
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 09:30 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 09:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Demchenko, Vladislav
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 08:00 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 06:30 |
- |
Gutnichenko, Aleksey
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/15 06:00 |
- |
Demchenko, Vladislav
v
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/14 11:15 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Anton Nazarov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/14 10:15 |
- |
Shalgorodskiy, Nikolay
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
3-1
|
|