Setka Cup |
10/31 20:55 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Rumezhak, Kyrylo
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 18:55 |
- |
Tytskyi, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 17:55 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Marchuk, Maksym
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
10/31 17:55 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Bondarenko, Serhii
|
- |
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 16:55 |
- |
Lebedev, Denis
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
10/31 16:55 |
- |
Denys Lebediev
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/31 15:25 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/28 04:55 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Tytskyi, Maksym
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/28 03:55 |
- |
Marchuk, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/28 02:25 |
- |
Tytskyi, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/28 00:55 |
- |
Gnoeviy, R.
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/27 23:55 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 19:05 |
- |
Tytskyi, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 17:05 |
- |
Bondarenko, Serhii
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 16:05 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 15:05 |
- |
Tytskyi, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 14:05 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Scherbak, Andrey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 04:05 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 02:35 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Solomko, Ruslan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
10/25 01:35 |
- |
Bondarenko, Serhii
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/25 00:35 |
- |
Bondarenko, Serhii
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/24 22:35 |
- |
Gnoeviy, R.
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/24 21:35 |
- |
Tytskyi, Maksym
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/23 04:05 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/23 02:05 |
- |
Paniotov, Aleksandr
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/23 00:05 |
- |
Gnoeviy, R.
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/22 23:05 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Kostuk, Borys
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/22 22:05 |
- |
Solomko, Ruslan
v
Gomilko, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/18 03:25 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/18 01:55 |
- |
Gomilko, Oleksandr
v
Bondarenko, Serhii
|
W |
3-1
|
|