ALF Championship, Basic League |
10/17 10:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Blugrana
|
W |
6-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
10/10 10:20 |
- |
Kryly Radzimy 2
v
Energia
|
L |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
10/03 13:00 |
- |
Vostok
v
Energia
|
L |
4-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/26 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Machulischi-2
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/19 11:35 |
- |
Energia
v
Arena-2
|
W |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/12 06:20 |
- |
Kryly Radzimy 2
v
Energia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/05 07:40 |
- |
Vetra 08
v
Energia
|
D |
0-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/29 10:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Pagonia
|
W |
3-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/15 06:20 |
- |
Diga
v
Energia
|
W |
1-5
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/08 07:40 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Energia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/01 06:20 |
- |
FC Kurazh
v
Energia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/25 06:20 |
- |
Blugrana
v
Energia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/18 07:40 |
- |
By Torpedo 2
v
Energia
|
W |
0-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/11 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Zvezda-Vvs 2
|
W |
5-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/04 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Artstars
|
W |
6-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
06/27 07:40 |
- |
Pagonia
v
Energia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
06/20 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Kryly Radzimy 2
|
W |
2-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/30 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Vostok
|
W |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/23 14:20 |
- |
Arena-2
v
Energia
|
W |
1-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/16 13:00 |
- |
Vetra 08
v
Energia
|
L |
4-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/02 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
FC Kurazh
|
L |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/25 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Machulischi-2
|
W |
3-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/18 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Blugrana
|
W |
2-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/11 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Diga
|
L |
0-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/04 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Zvezda-Vvs 2
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/28 14:15 |
- |
Energia
v
Zvezda-Vvs 2
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/21 07:45 |
- |
Energia
v
Blugrana
|
L |
6-7
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
11/22 06:20 |
- |
Energia
v
Blugrana
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
11/15 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Blugrana
|
L |
1-4
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
11/01 07:40 |
- |
Energia
v
Artstars
|
W |
4-1
|
|