Ukraine Win Cup |
04/06 00:00 |
- |
Levshin, Anatoly
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 23:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Yurchenko, Gennadiy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 22:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Andrey Shamray
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 15:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Kalugin, Vladislav
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 14:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 13:30 |
- |
Kovalchuk, Nazar
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 12:00 |
- |
Kalugin, Vladislav
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 11:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/05 10:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Kovalchuk, Nazar
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 15:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Levshin, Anatoly
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 14:30 |
- |
Yurchenko, Gennadiy
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 13:30 |
- |
Kalugin, Vladislav
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 12:00 |
- |
Levshin, Anatoly
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 11:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Yurchenko, Gennadiy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/04 10:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Kalugin, Vladislav
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 21:00 |
- |
Liubomyr Sheshurak
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 20:00 |
- |
Tatarinov, Valeriy
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 19:00 |
- |
Ivashkin, Aleksander
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 18:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Liubomyr Sheshurak
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 17:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Tatarinov, Valeriy
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/03 16:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Ivashkin, Aleksander
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/31 03:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Liubomyr Sheshurak
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/31 02:30 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/31 01:00 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Levshin, Anatoly
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/31 00:30 |
- |
Liubomyr Sheshurak
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/30 23:30 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/30 22:00 |
- |
Levshin, Anatoly
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/30 15:45 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Vadim Griban
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/30 14:45 |
- |
슈체르바크, 데니스
v
Halynskyi, Mykola
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
03/30 14:15 |
- |
Schepanskiy, Yuriy
v
슈체르바크, 데니스
|
W |
0-3
|
|