Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
05/05 10:30 |
33 |
[7] FC L'Escala
v
AE 프라트
[6]
|
L |
3-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
05/01 15:00 |
32 |
오롯
v
FC L'Escala
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
04/27 15:00 |
31 |
FC L'Escala
v
CFJ Mollerussa
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
04/21 10:30 |
30 |
[2] CE 로스피탈레트
v
FC L'Escala
[6] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
04/13 15:00 |
29 |
[8] FC L'Escala
v
UE 카스텔데펠스
[18]
|
W |
4-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
04/07 15:30 |
28 |
[4] 바달로나
v
FC L'Escala
[7] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
03/30 16:00 |
27 |
FC L'Escala
v
산 크리스토발 CP
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
03/24 10:45 |
26 |
[12] 푼다시오 에스포르티바 그라마
v
FC L'Escala
[10] |
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
03/17 11:00 |
25 |
[10] FC L'Escala
v
포블라 데 마푸메트
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
03/10 15:30 |
24 |
[8] CF 페랄라다
v
FC L'Escala
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
03/03 11:00 |
23 |
[9] FC L'Escala
v
CF Montanesa
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
02/25 11:00 |
22 |
[15] 빌라프랑카
v
FC L'Escala
[13] |
W |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
02/18 16:00 |
21 |
[3] 빌라사르 데 마르
v
FC L'Escala
[13] |
L |
6-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
02/10 16:00 |
20 |
[12] FC L'Escala
v
Girona B
[16] |
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
02/04 10:45 |
19 |
[3] UE Tona
v
FC L'Escala
[11] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
01/28 11:30 |
18 |
FC L'Escala
v
Reus FC Reddis
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
01/21 15:30 |
17 |
FC L'Escala
v
UE Rapitenca
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
01/14 11:00 |
16 |
[7] AE 프라트
v
FC L'Escala
[14] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
01/07 11:30 |
15 |
FC L'Escala
v
오롯
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
12/17 11:00 |
14 |
CFJ Mollerussa
v
FC L'Escala
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
12/03 11:30 |
13 |
FC L'Escala
v
CE 로스피탈레트
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
11/26 11:00 |
12 |
[17] UE 카스텔데펠스
v
FC L'Escala
[13] |
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
11/19 11:00 |
11 |
[17] FC L'Escala
v
바달로나
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
11/12 11:00 |
10 |
[13] 산 크리스토발 CP
v
FC L'Escala
[15] |
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
11/05 11:00 |
9 |
FC L'Escala
v
푼다시오 에스포르티바 그라마
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
10/29 11:00 |
8 |
[6] 포블라 데 마푸메트
v
FC L'Escala
[11] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
10/22 10:00 |
7 |
[17] FC L'Escala
v
CF 페랄라다
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
10/15 10:00 |
6 |
[9] CF Montanesa
v
FC L'Escala
[14] |
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
10/08 10:00 |
5 |
FC L'Escala
v
빌라프랑카
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 5 |
10/01 10:00 |
4 |
[16] FC L'Escala
v
빌라사르 데 마르
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
|