Eastern European Championship |
11/27 11:05 |
- |
디카, 니니 가브리엘
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
Retired
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/26 11:00 |
- |
[444] 헤르만스, 매트스
v
Altuna, Tuna
[460] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/25 12:45 |
- |
파블로비치, 루카
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Eastern European Championship |
11/23 11:10 |
- |
좀바이, 톰
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Turkey F30 |
07/30 10:05 |
26 |
Altuna, Tuna
v
Yuksel, Anil
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F22 |
06/03 12:15 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
아가비건, 사르프
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Turkey F22 |
06/02 09:00 |
- |
Trinker, Bastian
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
Turkey F10, Singles Qualifying |
03/10 07:30 |
- |
Matic, Nico
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Turkey F9 |
03/04 09:30 |
- |
Vibert, Francois Arthur
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Turkey F7 |
02/14 07:00 |
- |
베이스보른, 트리스탄-사무엘
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Turkey F6, Singles Qualifying |
02/12 07:30 |
- |
포드주스, 자니스
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F42 |
11/26 08:50 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
Mugevicius, Lukas
|
1-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Turkey F39 |
11/23 10:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
왕, 아우란
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F39 |
11/22 09:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
피아칸, 스테판
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Turkey F39 |
11/05 09:10 |
- |
코넥크니, 미칼
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
3-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Turkey F35 |
10/05 07:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
바이다, 페터
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F34 |
10/01 08:50 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
보드머, 아드리안
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F29 |
08/28 08:40 |
- |
일켈, 켐
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Turkey F27 |
08/14 07:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
로엘로프스, 루안
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F27 |
08/13 08:50 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
Haylaz, Muhammet
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F23 |
07/03 09:55 |
- |
Adaktusson, Jacob
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Turkey F22 |
06/25 10:20 |
- |
Raspudic, Franjo
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Turkey F21 |
06/20 08:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
Propoggia, Dane
|
6-4,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F19 |
06/03 09:00 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
Marfia, Matteo
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
04/16 09:15 |
- |
Statzberger, Thomas
v
Altuna, Tuna
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Turkey F10, Singles Qualifying |
04/02 11:45 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
무자에브, 리차드
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Turkey F14, Singles Qualifying |
03/26 09:55 |
- |
Altuna, Tuna
v
무자에브, 리차드
|
1-6,1-6
|
|