HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/21 17:00 |
7 |
유니온 커르노부르그
v
유니온 레오벤
|
L |
35-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/14 17:00 |
6 |
[4] 유니온 레오벤
v
SK Keplinger-Traun
[5]
|
D |
39-39
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/07 17:00 |
5 |
[6] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
유니온 레오벤
[4]
|
L |
36-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/30 17:00 |
4 |
[4] 유니온 레오벤
v
메달프 핸드볼 티롤
[2]
|
L |
22-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/23 16:30 |
3 |
[4] UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
L |
24-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/09 17:00 |
2 |
[2] 유니온 레오벤
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[3]
|
D |
24-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
04/02 16:00 |
1 |
SK Keplinger-Traun
v
유니온 레오벤
|
W |
28-37
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/12 18:00 |
18 |
유니온 레오벤
v
UHK Krems 2
|
W |
32-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/05 18:00 |
17 |
[5] HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
L |
28-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/26 18:00 |
16 |
[1] 유니온 레오벤
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[9]
|
W |
35-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/19 17:30 |
15 |
UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 레오벤
|
W |
26-27
|
|
OHB-컵 |
02/16 18:00 |
4 |
유니온 레오벤
v
HC 린즈 AG
|
L |
28-35
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/12 18:00 |
14 |
[1] 유니온 레오벤
v
UHC 툴른
[10]
|
W |
34-23
|
|
OHB-컵 |
02/05 18:00 |
4 |
유니온 레오벤
v
HC 린즈 AG
|
- |
Postponed
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/19 16:00 |
13 |
[6] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
W |
24-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/12 17:00 |
12 |
[8] 스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
W |
28-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/04 18:00 |
11 |
[1] 유니온 레오벤
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[2]
|
W |
32-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/20 18:00 |
10 |
[3] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
L |
31-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/13 18:00 |
9 |
[7] UHK Krems 2
v
유니온 레오벤
[1]
|
L |
31-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/30 17:00 |
8 |
[1] 유니온 레오벤
v
HIB 핸드볼 그라즈
[8]
|
W |
28-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/26 16:00 |
7 |
[6] WAT Funfhaus HB
v
유니온 레오벤
[2]
|
W |
35-36
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/10 15:00 |
6 |
[2] 유니온 레오벤
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[7]
|
W |
31-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/02 16:00 |
5 |
[7] UHC 툴른
v
유니온 레오벤
[2]
|
W |
26-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/25 17:00 |
4 |
[4] 유니온 레오벤
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[7]
|
W |
33-31
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/18 17:00 |
3 |
[3] 유니온 레오벤
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
[9]
|
W |
32-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/10 18:00 |
2 |
[2] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
유니온 레오벤
[3]
|
L |
31-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/04 17:00 |
1 |
[2] 유니온 레오벤
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[2]
|
W |
26-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/13 16:00 |
3 |
[4] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
유니온 레오벤
[5]
|
L |
29-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/08 17:00 |
3 |
[5] 유니온 레오벤
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[4]
|
W |
22-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/05 18:00 |
3 |
[4] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
유니온 레오벤
[5]
|
L |
32-29
|
|