ITF Women Cantanhede |
07/12 15:05 |
25 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
루케 모레노, 마리아 호세
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Cantanhede |
07/10 09:00 |
44 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
벤테스 데 올리베이라 핀토, 리타 마리아
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
07/07 09:00 |
27 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Veselinovic, Ana
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
07/06 09:30 |
26 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
아투샤 고메즈, 아이노아
|
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Amarante |
07/04 09:00 |
25 |
무르타, 이네스
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-0,1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Banja Luka |
06/05 08:00 |
44 |
벨베로비치, 네피사
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Banja Luka |
06/04 08:00 |
44 |
Mijatovic, Mia
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Nis |
05/28 09:30 |
62 |
Ostojic, Kristina
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Nis |
05/27 12:30 |
62 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
세브레크, 안드옐라
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santarem |
05/23 08:00 |
25 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Noi, Yukako
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santarem |
05/22 09:00 |
62 |
모레노 아리아스, 리디아
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Santarem |
05/21 09:00 |
62 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
비크리아노바, 엘리나
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santarem |
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Hancharova, Lizaveta
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Oeiras |
05/17 10:35 |
26 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
코엘저, 로미
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Oeiras |
05/16 11:40 |
25 |
Silva, Daniella
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Oeiras |
05/15 09:00 |
62 |
Kuznetsova, Ksenia
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Oeiras |
05/13 13:00 |
62 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Oliveira, Marta
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-C10-ITA-20A |
03/04 11:00 |
45 |
Sella, Francesca
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Bergamo, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-ITA-01B |
02/11 08:30 |
54 |
울주모바, 발레리야
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Ortisei |
12/06 11:50 |
25 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
자리카, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Ortisei, Singles Qualifying W-C10-ITA-19A |
12/05 19:00 |
54 |
가디엔트, 니콜
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Ortisei, Singles Qualifying W-C10-ITA-19A |
12/04 14:35 |
54 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Ragona, Sofia
|
1-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
Cordenons, Singles W-C10-ITA-18A |
11/28 12:30 |
25 |
카라모코, 나이마
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Cordenons, Singles W-C10-ITA-18A |
11/27 10:30 |
54 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Pratesi, Martina
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Cordenons, Singles W-C10-ITA-18A |
11/26 09:30 |
54 |
Tassotti, Elisa
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/07 11:00 |
25 |
세이볼드, 에밀리
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
6-3,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
11/03 07:30 |
26 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Veselinovic, Ana
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Heraklion, Doubles W-WITF-GRE-05A |
11/02 11:20 |
25 |
Okuda, Akiko
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ATP Paris MD |
10/30 12:30 |
44 |
가스팔, 이오아나
v
핀토, 기오르지아
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Paris MD |
10/30 07:00 |
44 |
핀토, 기오르지아
v
Samways, Chelsea May
|
6-2,6-2
|
|