UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida |
01/12 14:00 |
- |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
Emilio Sanchez
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida |
01/11 15:30 |
- |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
Alejandro Moreno
|
6-1,4-6,6-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida |
01/10 19:02 |
- |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
Stefano Liokossis
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/23 12:05 |
26 |
벨로보로드코, 일리아
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/21 07:00 |
25 |
Kielan, Szymon
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
08/31 07:00 |
25 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
노스, 가브리엘 마리아
|
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
09/02 08:30 |
- |
자바키안, 유리
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Novomoskovsk |
09/01 09:00 |
25 |
자바키안, 유리
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
12/13 09:55 |
27 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
사치코, 비탈리
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
12/12 10:55 |
26 |
페르볼라라키스, 미가일
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
12/10 12:00 |
25 |
즈기로브스키, 알렉산더
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
12/04 08:00 |
25 |
페르볼라라키스, 미가일
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
12/01 10:00 |
29 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
페코틱, 마티아
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/30 10:25 |
28 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
보브로브, 보그단
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/29 08:00 |
27 |
마주어, 다니엘
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/28 09:55 |
26 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
파울, 야콥
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/27 14:30 |
25 |
그르백, 안드레이
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/27 12:30 |
27 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
마다라즈, 겔게리
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/26 07:30 |
26 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
라이스마, 케네스
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
09/24 07:00 |
25 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
카미닌, 드미트로
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/30 08:00 |
27 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
피코비치, 주안 파블로
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/29 08:00 |
26 |
조프, 주르겐
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/27 07:30 |
25 |
카리모프, 주라베크
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/16 08:00 |
28 |
올로브, 블라디슬라브
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-0,3-6,7-5
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/15 07:30 |
27 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
볼프슨, 다비드
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/14 11:10 |
26 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
사벨레브, 다닐
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/13 08:45 |
25 |
스미르노브, 아르템
v
베실, 프란세스코
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
05/30 08:00 |
27 |
타시불라토브, 도스탄베크
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
Retired
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
05/29 07:00 |
26 |
사치코, 비탈리
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
Retired
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
05/28 08:55 |
25 |
골드스테이너, 피터
v
스미르노브, 아르템
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
|