파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/17 08:00 |
3 |
돈스키 A / 라자로브 A
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Houston MD |
04/09 01:20 |
28 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Purcell/Thompson
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP Houston MD |
04/08 17:00 |
27 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Goransson/Mclachlan
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ATP Houston MD |
04/04 19:00 |
26 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Eysseric/Pel
|
2-6,7-6,10-4
|
|
Challenger Mexico City MD |
03/29 22:00 |
26 |
Lawson/Neuchrist
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Santiago MD |
03/01 18:10 |
26 |
Balaji N S / Nedunchezhiyan J
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
7-5,4-6,11-9
|
|
ATP Rio de Janeiro MD |
02/18 23:05 |
14 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Alves/Fonseca
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ATP Buenos Aires MD |
02/16 18:55 |
27 |
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
|
ATP Buenos Aires MD |
02/14 18:30 |
26 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ATP Cordoba MD |
02/11 15:30 |
28 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Cordoba MD |
02/10 17:00 |
27 |
안드레오지 G / 두란 G
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
|
ATP Cordoba MD |
02/09 21:25 |
26 |
Melo/Sousa
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
02/05 14:00 |
- |
바리오스 베라 M T / 타빌로 A
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Australian Open MD |
01/20 06:55 |
25 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
카발 J S / 파라 R
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
Australian Open MD |
01/19 01:35 |
24 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Sweeny/Tu
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ATP Adelaide 2 MD |
01/09 04:30 |
25 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Nys/Zielinski
|
6-7,7-6,7-10
|
|
ATP Adelaide MD |
01/03 05:00 |
25 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Cressy/Olivetti
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP Basel MD |
10/29 16:40 |
28 |
Dodig/Krajicek
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Basel MD |
10/27 11:00 |
27 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Matos/Vega Hernandez
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ATP Basel MD |
10/26 12:30 |
26 |
Glasspool/Heliovaara
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
5-7,6-4,3-10
|
|
ATP Basel MD |
10/23 13:50 |
19 |
Lammons/Withrow
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
3-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
ATP Basel MD |
10/22 18:10 |
14 |
히달고 D / 로드리구에즈-페이스 R
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
4-6,6-3,9-11
|
|
ATP Stockholm MD |
10/19 11:00 |
26 |
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
|
ATP Nur-Sultan MD |
10/04 10:20 |
26 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Mannarino A / Martin F
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
|
ATP Sofia MD |
09/29 14:30 |
27 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
Nys/Zielinski
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Sofia MD |
09/27 12:00 |
26 |
하세 R / 오스왈드 P
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
09/13 18:05 |
3 |
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
v
쿨호프 W / 미델쿠프 M
|
Cancelled
|
|
World Group I |
03/05 13:10 |
45 |
Bratholm S S / Durasovic V
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
World Group I |
03/05 13:00 |
45 |
두라소비치 V / 루드 C
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
Cancelled
|
|
파이널, 플레이오프 |
12/01 20:25 |
3 |
Cacic/Djokovic
v
골루베브 A / 네도브예소브 A
|
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|