Challenger Turin |
05/14 12:05 |
14 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
나콜리타노, 스테파노
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Doha |
02/12 10:00 |
14 |
[30] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
코발릭, 조제프
[170] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
Zadar, Croatia |
03/21 09:30 |
14 |
[83] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
파티크, 네르만
[379] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Turkey |
01/06 09:30 |
168 |
[88] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
몰칸, 알렉스
[313] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
Nur Sultan, Kazakhstan |
03/10 05:00 |
24 |
[125] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
두라소비치, 빅터
[337] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
09/09 12:35 |
24 |
[237] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
폴자크, 다비드
[480] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
Portoroz, Slovenia |
08/14 08:00 |
25 |
[264] 리포브세크 푸체스, 토마스
v
골루베브, 안드레이
[276] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Appiano, Singles M-ITF-ITA-17A |
08/08 12:05 |
26 |
[273] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
차잘, 맥심
[404] |
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
|
Appiano, Singles M-ITF-ITA-17A |
08/07 09:55 |
25 |
모라, 맥심
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Sopot, Poland |
07/30 09:40 |
24 |
[262] 골루베브, 안드레이
v
엘리아스, 가스타오
[317] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
Nur Sultan, Kazakhstan |
07/16 05:00 |
24 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
레셈, 에단
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Almaty, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-05A |
07/14 04:00 |
29 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
예브세예브, 데니스
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Almaty, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-05A |
07/13 04:00 |
28 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
크라브축, 콘스탄틴
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Almaty, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-05A |
07/12 04:00 |
27 |
남, 지숭
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Almaty, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-05A |
07/11 04:00 |
26 |
소파이지예브, 소니그매트존
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Almaty, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-05A |
07/10 05:20 |
25 |
보가틴, 다비드
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Cuneo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ITA-12A |
07/02 08:30 |
25 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
투르체티, 니콜로
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
06/17 06:50 |
24 |
레셈, 에단
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Shymkent II, Kazakhstan |
06/12 07:25 |
25 |
디에즈, 스테벤
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
|
Shymkent II, Kazakhstan |
06/11 04:00 |
24 |
우, 디
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty |
06/03 09:15 |
24 |
쿤, 니콜라
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
6-3,2-6,6-2
|
|
Samarkand, Uzbekistan |
05/13 11:30 |
24 |
볼루다-푸르키스, 카를로스
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan |
05/07 11:40 |
25 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
로디오노브, 주리
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan |
05/06 08:00 |
24 |
체크호브, 안톤
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/19 11:30 |
27 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/18 05:50 |
26 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
키르킨, 이어지
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/17 06:20 |
25 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
마울레노브, 티무르
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/12 07:10 |
27 |
골루베브, 안드레이
v
아비즈바, 알렌
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/11 05:00 |
26 |
게르치, 루카스
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-KAZ-03A |
04/10 07:00 |
25 |
메트레벨리, 알렉산드레
v
골루베브, 안드레이
|
3-6,0-6
|
|