ITF Israel F14 |
10/13 06:00 |
54 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
델마스, 아마우리
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/07 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Aleshchev, Alexey
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
제니스, 제이슨
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
09/29 09:00 |
62 |
타말, 길라드
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
06/17 07:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Maior, Ori
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/10 08:00 |
62 |
Ribero, Franco
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/09 12:30 |
62 |
보다보즈, 닐
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F8 Qual |
06/02 07:30 |
62 |
그린, 카메론
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/08 11:30 |
25 |
헤르테스, 조하네스
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/06 06:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Boguslavsky, Michael
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/05 08:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
셀라, 다니엘
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Israel F5 |
04/29 07:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Bakshi, Edan
|
0-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/22 06:30 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
구베르만, 야론
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Israel F3 |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Radionov, Motvey
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/12 07:30 |
62 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F1 |
03/04 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Radionov, Motvey
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/10 10:30 |
44 |
우질로브스키, 볼로도이미르
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/10 08:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
존더, 이도
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Israel F17, Singles Qualifying |
12/03 09:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
아말, 란
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/27 10:30 |
62 |
Kolobaev, Nikolay
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/26 08:00 |
62 |
베니아, 로이
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F15 Qual |
10/29 07:00 |
54 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Poland F9 Qual |
08/13 10:30 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
베드라, 미할
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Poland F9 Qual |
08/12 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
타디스자크, 노버트
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
06/24 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Katz, Omer
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
06/17 07:00 |
62 |
Maior, Ori
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
5-7,6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F7 |
05/13 07:00 |
62 |
두도킨, 다니엘
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
하손, 조르단
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/23 07:30 |
62 |
Gabreal, Amit
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
엘리아 알론
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-1
|
|