ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/23 12:40 |
54 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
바이엘로바, 미가엘라
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Olomouc |
07/20 11:35 |
26 |
[476] 프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
페테르슨, 레베카
[181] |
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Olomouc |
07/18 08:00 |
25 |
[376] 판투코바, 가브리엘라
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
[476] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Budapest Qual |
07/10 09:45 |
54 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Budapest Qual |
07/09 11:10 |
54 |
[301] Aksu, Ayla
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
[454] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Budapest Qual |
07/08 15:20 |
54 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
Eric, Doroteja
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Warsaw |
06/22 09:00 |
26 |
[455] 프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
카라탄트체바, 세실
[251] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Warsaw |
06/21 08:00 |
25 |
[455] 프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
Wacnik, Jessica
[399] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/12 12:00 |
25 |
라보우트코바, 아네타
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/06 10:10 |
25 |
[459] 프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
라프코, 베라
[243] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Grado |
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
[459] 프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
Wongteanchai, Varatchaya
[285] |
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Grado Qual |
05/27 15:30 |
54 |
카와, 카타르지나
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/14 11:25 |
54 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
브룬 올센, 아스트리드 완자
|
1-6,6-1,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/13 08:15 |
54 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
Malm, Mathilda
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Dunakeszi Qual |
05/08 09:00 |
44 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Dunakeszi Qual |
05/07 09:00 |
44 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
사넬, 줄리타
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/22 04:30 |
29 |
체르니소바, 마리나
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/21 04:00 |
28 |
Kapshay, Veronika
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/20 04:00 |
27 |
Sarkisova, Karine
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/19 04:00 |
26 |
크루즈코바, 다리아
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/17 09:20 |
25 |
치칼키나, 아나스타시아
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
|
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-08A |
04/11 04:30 |
25 |
Sliusar, Kateryna
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
4-6,6-0,6-3
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-C10-ITA-20A |
03/16 10:45 |
27 |
루비니, 스테파니아
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-C10-ITA-20A |
03/15 10:20 |
26 |
메이더, 코리나
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-C10-ITA-20A |
03/13 13:15 |
25 |
Liga, Eleonora
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-C10-ITA-20A |
03/07 09:00 |
25 |
Remondina, Anna
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
02/16 09:50 |
26 |
Talcott, Shelby
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
Retired
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
02/15 08:00 |
25 |
보니치, 발바라
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
02/12 08:00 |
29 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
Pietroiu, Ioana Diana
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-09A |
02/11 09:50 |
28 |
모르기나, 안나
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
Retired
|
|