ITF W35 Boca Raton |
04/08 14:00 |
54 |
응우누에, 말키아
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF W35 Wesley Chapel |
02/06 14:00 |
54 |
Akasha Urhobo
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Nairobi |
12/20 08:35 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
렌, 에마
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Nairobi |
12/19 08:50 |
25 |
달트론, 에멜린
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Nairobi |
12/18 07:00 |
54 |
Valery Gynina
v
Love-Star Alexis
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/20 04:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
쳅찬데이, 패트차린
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/19 03:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Fang An Lin
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/17 03:00 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Vlada Mincheva
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/13 03:00 |
27 |
바미디파티, 시리발리 라시미카
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/12 05:15 |
26 |
장, 진
v
Valery Gynina
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/10 03:00 |
25 |
Ruamrak, Pawinee
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/21 07:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Guth, Mara
|
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/20 07:00 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Daria Yesypchuk
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/16 08:30 |
28 |
Guth, Mara
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/15 11:45 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
Jovana Grujic
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Arina Bulatova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/12 11:50 |
25 |
트카체바, 마리아
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/11 04:00 |
27 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 04:00 |
26 |
Mikhailova, Maria
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 05:30 |
25 |
Laalitya Kalluri
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
07/02 07:00 |
29 |
Yufei Ren
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
07/01 02:00 |
28 |
Valery Gynina
v
Wang, Jiaqi
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/30 04:40 |
27 |
Jiang, Zijun
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/29 01:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
수크호티나, 아나스타시아
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/28 06:45 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Yanan Hou
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/23 02:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
스, 한
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/22 03:30 |
26 |
리우, 레이
v
Valery Gynina
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Tianjin |
06/21 07:35 |
25 |
장, 지아러
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/22 12:55 |
25 |
Mert, Aysegul
v
Valery Gynina
|
2-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Nairobi |
11/25 06:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
로메오, 카롤린
|
4-6,3-6
|
|