Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 09:00 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 08:30 |
- |
Shtukovanyi, Roman
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 07:00 |
- |
Zayets, Alexey
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 06:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 05:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Shtukovanyi, Roman
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/09 04:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Zayets, Alexey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 16:45 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 15:45 |
- |
Shtukovanyi, Roman
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 14:45 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 13:45 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 12:45 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Shtukovanyi, Roman
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/08 11:45 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 21:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 20:00 |
- |
Oleksii Shelest
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 19:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Faflei
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 18:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 17:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Oleksii Shelest
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/06 16:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Yevhenii Faflei
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 09:00 |
- |
Shtukovanyi, Roman
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 08:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 07:00 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 06:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Shtukovanyi, Roman
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 05:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/05 04:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 09:00 |
- |
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 07:00 |
- |
Shtukovanyi, Roman
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 06:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 05:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
05/04 04:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Shtukovanyi, Roman
|
L |
0-3
|
|