DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/28 12:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
BB Team
|
0-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/28 10:55 |
- |
BB Team
v
Team Falcons
|
1-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/27 17:00 |
- |
Virtus.pro
v
Team Falcons
|
0-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/27 16:35 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Virtus.pro
|
1-1
|
|
VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ |
02/27 16:00 |
- |
Unity Esports
v
Team Falcons
|
1-2
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/27 12:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/27 10:55 |
- |
Gaimin Gladiators
v
Team Falcons
|
0-2
|
|
VALORANT - Saudi eLeague |
02/26 18:00 |
- |
XO Esports
v
Team Falcons
|
View
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/26 17:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
G2.iG
|
1-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/26 16:00 |
- |
G2.iG
v
Team Falcons
|
1-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/26 12:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Heroic
|
1-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/26 10:55 |
- |
Heroic
v
Team Falcons
|
0-2
|
|
VALORANT - Saudi eLeague |
02/25 18:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
FOG ESPORT
|
View
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/25 17:30 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
OG
|
0-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/25 16:30 |
- |
OG
v
Team Falcons
|
1-1
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/25 12:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Azure Ray
|
1-0
|
|
DreamLeague, Main tour, Group Stage |
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Azure Ray
v
Team Falcons
|
1-1
|
|
VALORANT - Saudi eLeague |
02/24 18:00 |
- |
The Ultimates
v
Team Falcons
|
View
|
|
VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ |
02/23 16:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
The Ultimates
|
2-0
|
|
Six Invitational 2020, Group Stage |
02/20 15:15 |
- |
팀 리퀴드
v
Team Falcons
|
2-0
|
|
VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ |
02/19 16:00 |
- |
Twisted Minds
v
Team Falcons
|
1-2
|
|
VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ |
02/18 16:00 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
Dragons Esports
|
View
|
|
Six Invitational 2020, Group Stage |
02/17 18:00 |
- |
Scarz
v
Team Falcons
|
0-2
|
|
VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ |
02/17 16:00 |
- |
BeQuiet
v
Team Falcons
|
View
|
|
DOTA2 |
02/16 13:20 |
- |
Team Falcons
v
팀 리퀴드
|
3-0
|
|
CS2 - PGL Major - EU RMR A |
02/16 11:00 |
- |
AMKAL
v
Falcons
|
2-1
|
|
Six Invitational 2020, Group Stage |
02/15 20:30 |
- |
Susquehanna Soniqs
v
Team Falcons
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - PGL Major - EU RMR A |
02/15 11:00 |
- |
Eternal Fire
v
Team Falcons
|
1-0
|
|
DOTA2 |
02/15 09:00 |
- |
BB Team
v
Team Falcons
|
1-2
|
|
Six Invitational 2020, Group Stage |
02/14 21:15 |
- |
Fury
v
Team Falcons
|
2-1
|
|