PFL, Group 2B | 08/07 15:00 | 4 | 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 무롬 | D | 2-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/01 15:00 | 3 | 디나모-2 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/24 15:00 | 2 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 카잔카 모스크바 | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/18 16:00 | 1 | 토르페도 블라디미르 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 1-4 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 07/14 15:00 | 14 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 페레스베트 포돌스크 | L | 4-5 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/15 11:00 | 30 | 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 무롬 | W | 4-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/10 14:00 | 29 | 카잔카 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/04 15:00 | 28 | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 5-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/30 13:00 | 27 | 볼가 트베르 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/23 11:00 | 26 | [13] 즈나미야 트루다 v FK 치타 [14] | W | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/20 15:00 | 25 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 제니트 이르쿠츠크 | W | DBFA | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/11 15:00 | 24 | 토르페도 블라디미르 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/06 11:00 | 23 | [13] 즈나미야 트루다 v 로디나 모스코 [6] | L | 0-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/29 15:00 | 22 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/24 11:00 | 21 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 스몰렌스크 [14] | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/17 11:00 | 20 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v 디나모-2 모스크바 [2] | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/12 12:00 | 19 | [5] 레닌그라제츠 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | L | 2-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/06 11:00 | 18 | 즈베즈다 v 즈나미야 트루다 | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/01 11:00 | 17 | [13] 즈나미야 트루다 v St 페테르부르크 [2] | W | 3-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/12 10:00 | 16 | [10] 즈나미야 트루다 v 콜롬나 [15] | L | 0-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/07 10:00 | 15 | [15] 콜롬나 v 즈나미야 트루다 [10] | L | 3-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/01 10:00 | 14 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v FK Tver [2] | W | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/25 10:00 | 13 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v FK 돌고푸루드니 [1] | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/18 10:00 | 12 | [7] St 페테르부르크 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | L | 1-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/13 10:00 | 11 | [12] 즈나미야 트루다 v 즈베즈다 [11] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/09 10:00 | 10 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v 레닌그라제츠 [3] | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/03 14:00 | 9 | [5] 디나모-2 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/27 13:00 | 8 | [12] FC 스몰렌스크 v 즈나미야 트루다 [10] | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/20 10:00 | 7 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 [7] | W | 2-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/11 10:00 | 6 | 로디나 모스코 v 즈나미야 트루다 | D | 1-1 |
Znamya Truda is a Russian football club from Orekhovo-Zuevo, Moscow Oblast. The club is most noted because they are the oldest now-playing club in Russia, founded in 1909. They currently play in the fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B. The club's finest hour came in 1962 when they reached the final of the USSR Cup.
The club was founded in the village of Orekhovo which was to join with Zuevo and Nikolskoye to form Orekhovo-Zuyevo in 1917.
In the 2017–18 season, Znamya Truda finished last in its group, losing 24 matches out of 26. It had to lose its professional status and be relegated to the Amateur Football League, however, the club avoided relegation since another club in the competition ceased to exist.