12/07 14:30 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
79-70
|
12/06 14:30 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
68-57
|
12/03 09:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
65-39
|
12/02 07:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
68-55
|
11/24 12:53 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
|
L |
67-75
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
|
W |
74-34
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
57-53
|
11/19 12:20 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
74-68
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
74-68
|
11/07 16:24 |
- |
체르니 메드베드 폴리테니크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
73-63
|
11/06 17:00 |
- |
체르니 메드베드 폴리테니크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
58-51
|
10/29 15:30 |
- |
인벤타-팜
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
46-40
|
10/28 09:52 |
- |
인벤타-팜
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
43-86
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
80-78
|
10/24 13:30 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
79-86
|
04/16 15:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
디나모-2 이바노보
|
W |
73-56
|
04/13 15:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
W |
68-49
|
04/12 15:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
W |
68-50
|
03/29 06:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
56-58
|
03/28 07:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
50-63
|
03/25 05:00 |
- |
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
55-86
|
03/24 07:00 |
- |
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
W |
74-81
|
03/11 14:53 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
Peresvet Shakhty
|
W |
66-54
|
03/10 14:52 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
Peresvet Shakhty
|
W |
72-70
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
인벤타-팜
|
W |
73-58
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
v
인벤타-팜
|
W |
65-48
|
02/15 15:23 |
- |
볼로그다-체바카타
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
75-61
|
02/14 15:30 |
- |
볼로그다-체바카타
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
65-45
|
02/06 14:30 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
70-67
|
02/05 14:30 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
BC 스파르타크 세인트 피터즈버그
|
L |
76-71
|