11/21 13:00 |
- |
베르쿠티 우랄라 UFA
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
베르쿠티 우랄라 UFA
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 06:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
파켈 노비 우렌고이 유스
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
예니세이 크라스노야르스크 II
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
파켈 노비 우렌고이 유스
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
예니세이 크라스노야르스크 II
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
쿠즈바스-2
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
로코모티브-트십스 노보시비르스크
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
쿠즈바스-2
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
로코모티브-트십스 노보시비르스크
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
야로슬라브스키예 메드베디
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
베르쿠티 우랄라 UFA
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
제니트 우오르 카잔
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
벨로고리예-2
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
제니트 우오르 카잔
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
벨로고리예-2
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 07:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
로코모티브-트십스 노보시비르스크
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
야로슬라브스키예 메드베디
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
디나모-올림프 모스크바
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 11:30 |
- |
로코모티브-트십스 노보시비르스크
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
야로슬라브스키예 메드베디
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 09:00 |
- |
디나모-올림프 모스크바
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
즈베즈다 유그리 수르구트
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
VC Tyumen 2
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
예니세이 크라스노야르스크 II
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
즈베즈다 유그리 수르구트
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
예니세이 크라스노야르스크 II
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|