04/14 16:00 |
34 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
GKS 티히
[8]
|
W |
84-64
|
04/06 14:00 |
33 |
[11]
덱카 펠플린
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
W |
81-82
|
03/24 15:00 |
32 |
[14]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Sokol Miedzychod
[17] |
W |
95-73
|
03/17 17:00 |
31 |
[15]
Wkk 브로츠와프
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
L |
99-76
|
03/08 18:00 |
30 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
바스켓 포즈난
[11]
|
L |
75-102
|
03/02 17:00 |
29 |
[16]
Niedzwiadki Przemysl
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
W |
73-76
|
02/25 15:00 |
28 |
[4]
아스토리아 비드고슈치
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
L |
75-64
|
02/17 17:00 |
27 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Skk 코트비차 코워브제그
[6]
|
W |
95-94
|
02/14 18:00 |
26 |
[6]
AZS 폴리테크니카 오폴스카
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
L |
96-91
|
02/11 15:00 |
25 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
로사 라돔
[11]
|
L |
77-89
|
02/03 19:00 |
24 |
[11]
MKKS Zak Koszalin
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[13] |
L |
92-90
|
01/31 17:00 |
23 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
AZS Agh 크라쿠프
[16]
|
W |
108-83
|
01/27 17:00 |
22 |
[14]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Slask 2 Wroclaw
[2] |
L |
83-99
|
01/20 13:00 |
21 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
스타로가르트 그단스키
[8]
|
L |
73-97
|
01/17 15:00 |
20 |
[17]
AZS Awf 미츠키에비치 Romus 카토비체
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[14] |
W |
79-94
|
01/14 13:00 |
19 |
[14]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
고르니크 발브르지크
[1]
|
L |
64-87
|
01/06 17:00 |
18 |
[5]
미아스토 슈쿠아 크로스노
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[14] |
L |
93-74
|
12/29 19:00 |
17 |
[11]
GKS 티히
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[14] |
L |
84-72
|
12/23 15:00 |
16 |
[13]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
덱카 펠플린
[9] |
L |
76-77
|
12/17 15:00 |
15 |
[18]
Sokol Miedzychod
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[14] |
W |
67-90
|
12/14 18:30 |
14 |
[15]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Wkk 브로츠와프
[14]
|
W |
97-77
|
12/09 17:00 |
14 |
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Wkk 브로츠와프
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 15:00 |
13 |
[12]
바스켓 포즈난
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[15] |
W |
66-68
|
11/26 19:00 |
12 |
[15]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
Niedzwiadki Przemysl
[16] |
L |
77-94
|
11/19 19:00 |
11 |
[15]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
아스토리아 비드고슈치
[8]
|
L |
68-72
|
11/15 16:00 |
10 |
[9]
Skk 코트비차 코워브제그
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[14] |
L |
87-72
|
11/10 17:00 |
9 |
[14]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
AZS 폴리테크니카 오폴스카
[9]
|
W |
83-71
|
11/07 18:00 |
5 |
[13]
Slask 2 Wroclaw
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[16] |
L |
95-90
|
10/28 18:00 |
8 |
[7]
로사 라돔
v
폴로니아 바르자바
[16] |
L |
63-58
|
10/22 12:00 |
7 |
[17]
폴로니아 바르자바
v
MKKS Zak Koszalin
[13] |
W |
87-81
|