05/12 18:00 |
7 |
[1]
Real Sebastiani Rieti
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[4] |
L |
79-47
|
05/09 16:00 |
6 |
[4]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
펠리체 스칸도네
[15] |
W |
75-70
|
05/06 18:30 |
5 |
[8]
PSA 세인트 안티모
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[5] |
W |
81-85
|
05/02 16:00 |
8 |
[5]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
포르미아 농구
[10] |
W |
105-59
|
04/11 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Luiss 로마
[10] |
L |
68-72
|
03/28 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
V. 아레키 살레르노
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[4] |
W |
79-82
|
03/24 18:00 |
2 |
[5]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
바바 비르투스 포추올리
[12] |
W |
90-86
|
03/20 17:00 |
1 |
비르투스 카시노
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
W |
75-79
|
03/07 17:00 |
14 |
[7]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
레조 칼라브리아
[13]
|
W |
74-67
|
02/28 17:00 |
13 |
AP Monopoli
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
L |
57-52
|
02/21 17:00 |
12 |
[4]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
프라타 나르도
[6] |
L |
69-90
|
02/13 18:00 |
11 |
[1]
Cus Jonico Basket Taranto
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[4] |
L |
76-61
|
02/07 17:00 |
10 |
[2]
Bisceglie
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[4] |
L |
70-52
|
01/31 17:00 |
9 |
[4]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Mastria Sport Academy Catanzaro
[14] |
W |
71-65
|
01/24 17:00 |
8 |
[11]
Pallacanestro Molfetta
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[4] |
W |
86-90
|
01/17 17:00 |
7 |
[14]
레조 칼라브리아
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
[5] |
W |
57-62
|
01/10 17:00 |
6 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
AP Monopoli
|
W |
82-74
|
01/07 19:00 |
5 |
프라타 나르도
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
W |
61-70
|
12/20 17:00 |
4 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Cus Jonico Basket Taranto
|
L |
50-66
|
12/13 17:00 |
3 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Bisceglie
|
L |
46-60
|
12/06 17:00 |
2 |
Mastria Sport Academy Catanzaro
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
W |
84-94
|
11/29 17:00 |
1 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Molfeta
|
W |
78-75
|
02/23 17:00 |
23 |
[9]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Palestrina
[1] |
L |
75-83
|
02/16 17:00 |
22 |
비르투스 카시노
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
L |
82-73
|
02/08 17:00 |
21 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Corato
|
W |
70-63
|
02/02 17:00 |
20 |
Del Fes Avellino
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
W |
67-71
|
01/30 19:00 |
19 |
[7]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Bisceglie
[4] |
L |
76-86
|
01/25 17:00 |
18 |
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
Luiss 로마
|
W |
79-71
|
01/19 17:00 |
17 |
바스켓 스카우리
v
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
|
W |
72-83
|
01/11 17:00 |
16 |
[10]
탈로스 루보 디 푸글리아
v
스텔라 아추라 로마
[9] |
W |
81-72
|