07/29 03:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
W. 시드니 완더러스
|
D |
2-2
|
07/01 03:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
아피아 레이챠트 타이거즈 20세미만
|
W |
4-1
|
05/06 03:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
서덜랜드 샤크스
|
L |
1-3
|
04/30 03:00 |
- |
블랙타운 시티
v
Bull FC Academy U20
|
L |
3-1
|
04/22 03:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
마르코니 스탈리온스
|
L |
1-4
|
04/16 03:00 |
- |
W. 시드니 완더러스
v
Bull FC Academy U20
|
L |
4-0
|
04/12 08:30 |
- |
아피아 레이챠트 타이거즈 20세미만
v
Bull FC Academy U20
|
W |
2-3
|
04/08 02:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
L |
0-4
|
04/01 05:30 |
- |
시드니 올림픽
v
Bull FC Academy U20
|
W |
0-3
|
03/25 04:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
St George City FA U20
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 04:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
시드니 유나이티드
|
- |
View
|
03/01 08:45 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
드루이트 레인저스
|
- |
View
|
02/25 04:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
울릉공 울브스
|
L |
2-3
|
02/11 04:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
Central Coast Mariners U20
|
W |
4-2
|
02/04 08:30 |
- |
NWS Spirit FC U20
v
Bull FC Academy U20
|
W |
1-3
|
07/31 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
마르코니 스탈리온스
|
L |
0-4
|
07/23 09:00 |
- |
서덜랜드 샤크스
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
W |
0-1
|
07/16 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
L |
0-1
|
07/09 09:30 |
- |
아피아 레이챠트 타이거즈 20세미만
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
L |
2-1
|
07/02 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
드루이트 레인저스
|
L |
0-1
|
06/26 03:00 |
- |
블랙타운 시티
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
L |
4-0
|
06/18 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
맨리 유나이티드
|
W |
1-0
|
06/12 03:00 |
- |
시드니 유나이티드
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
W |
0-2
|
06/04 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
시드니 올림픽
|
W |
2-1
|
05/27 07:30 |
- |
울릉공 울브스
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
W |
1-3
|
05/21 03:00 |
- |
Bull FC Academy U20
v
시드니
|
L |
0-3
|
05/16 09:00 |
- |
마르코니 스탈리온스
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 03:00 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
서덜랜드 샤크스
|
W |
3-0
|
05/01 04:00 |
- |
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
v
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 02:30 |
- |
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
v
아피아 레이챠트 타이거즈 20세미만
|
D |
2-2
|