03/10 17:00 |
148 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
Slovan Bratislava B
[7] |
L |
0-7
|
03/09 17:00 |
148 |
AquaCity Pikes
v
Slovan Bratislava B
|
L |
2-5
|
03/07 17:00 |
148 |
[7]
Slovan Bratislava B
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
W |
2-4
|
03/06 17:00 |
148 |
[7]
Slovan Bratislava B
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
L |
4-1
|
03/03 16:00 |
44 |
토폴케니
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
L |
4-0
|
03/01 17:00 |
43 |
HK MSK 인디안 지알 나드 흐로놈
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
L |
2-0
|
02/28 16:00 |
42 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
Vlci Zilina
[1]
|
L |
0-11
|
02/22 16:00 |
41 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
Slovan Bratislava B
[6] |
L |
2-4
|
02/20 16:00 |
40 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
HC 21 Presov
[2] |
L |
4-6
|
02/16 16:00 |
39 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
스카리카
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/14 17:00 |
38 |
HKM Rimavska Sobota
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
W |
1-3
|
02/02 17:00 |
37 |
[7]
스파르타크 두브니챠
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
L |
4-2
|
01/31 16:00 |
36 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
95 포바즈카
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 10:00 |
63 |
AquaCity Pikes
v
리프레젠타시아 SR 18
|
W |
4-1
|
01/26 16:30 |
35 |
HK 글래디에이터 트르나바
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
W |
3-4
|
01/24 16:00 |
34 |
[10]
AquaCity Pikes
v
HK 2016 트레비소프
[9] |
W |
6-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
33 |
AquaCity Pikes
v
토폴케니
|
W |
4-2
|
01/17 16:00 |
32 |
[9]
AquaCity Pikes
v
HK MSK 인디안 지알 나드 흐로놈
[8] |
L |
2-4
|
01/12 16:30 |
31 |
[1]
Vlci Zilina
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
L |
6-1
|
01/10 17:00 |
30 |
[5]
Slovan Bratislava B
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
W |
1-3
|
01/05 17:00 |
29 |
HC 21 Presov
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
W |
2-3
|
01/03 16:00 |
28 |
[11]
AquaCity Pikes
v
스카리카
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/29 17:00 |
27 |
[12]
HKM Rimavska Sobota
v
AquaCity Pikes
[11] |
L |
3-1
|
12/22 14:00 |
26 |
[11]
AquaCity Pikes
v
스파르타크 두브니챠
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/20 17:00 |
25 |
95 포바즈카
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
L |
5-4
|
12/17 15:00 |
24 |
[11]
AquaCity Pikes
v
HK 글래디에이터 트르나바
[10]
|
W |
5-4
|
12/15 17:00 |
23 |
[11]
HK 2016 트레비소프
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
L |
4-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
24 |
AquaCity Pikes
v
HK 글래디에이터 트르나바
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/08 17:00 |
23 |
HK 2016 트레비소프
v
AquaCity Pikes
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/06 17:00 |
22 |
[3]
토폴케니
v
AquaCity Pikes
[9] |
W |
2-3
|