05/18 15:00 |
9 |
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
- |
View
|
05/11 15:00 |
8 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
- |
View
|
05/08 15:00 |
7 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS 블레조이
[2] |
L |
1-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
W |
0-3
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
[1] |
L |
0-1
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
CS 블레조이
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
Dunarea Giurgiu
[4] |
D |
2-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/29 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS 블레조이
[3] |
L |
0-2
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
CS 블레조이
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
W |
2-3
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
FC 푸치오아사
|
W |
4-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
16 |
[1]
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
15 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
Csm 플라커라 모레니
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
[10]
FC Paulesti
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/17 12:00 |
13 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS Tricolorul Breaza
[9] |
W |
1-0
|
11/10 12:00 |
12 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
ARO Muscelul Campulung
[2] |
D |
0-0
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CSO Plopeni
[7] |
D |
0-0
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS 블레조이
[2] |
D |
1-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[4]
FC 푸치오아사
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
[2]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
[1] |
L |
1-2
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
Csm 플라커라 모레니
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
W |
0-3
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
FC Paulesti
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
Tricolorul Breaza
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
|
D |
3-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
[1]
Muscelul Campulung
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
W |
3-2
|
08/26 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
CSO Plopeni
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/07 14:30 |
15 |
[1]
투나리
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
15 |
[2]
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
v
투나리
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/27 14:30 |
14 |
[1]
CS 아푸마티
v
글로리아 포페스티 레오르데니
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|